The Arch #3843244 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3843244
No: CLC22656 (by agent)

Kowloon Station The Arch [Agency Ads]
Unit G,High Floor(39-63|77/F),Block 2
Two-Bedroom Apartment Above Kowloon Station, A Premium Living Area With A Sky Clubhouse.

Best Buy in the market, Open and garden view, convenient transportation, well facilities

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#135
View
Garden view
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$32,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
558 ft²
Unit Price: @57.3
Saleable Area
420 ft²
Unit Price: @76.2
Estate
The Arch
Kowloon Kowloon Station
Block and Unit: Unit G,High Floor(39-63|77/F),BLOCK 2
Building age: 20 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Austin Road West
Kowloon Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kowloon Station Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kowloon( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kowloon Station
Company License Number: C063788
Sell: 237 Rental: 38

Contact

Ms Cheng

Personal License Number: S071529
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Arch - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-09
Market Info
1 Room
420ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $67
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,955ft²
Leased HKD$168,000
@ $86
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
395ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $71
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,010ft²
Leased HKD$62,800
@ $62
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
1 Room
395ft²
Leased HKD$24,000
@ $61
-
2026-04-25
Market Info
1 Room
420ft²
Leased HKD$30,000
@ $71
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
1 Room
400ft²
Leased HKD$26,000
@ $65
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
3 Rooms
871ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $63
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
1 Room
419ft²
Leased HKD$26,800
@ $64
-
2026-04-17
Market Info
1 Room
420ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $67
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.