No: SW583399 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$21,800
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
582 ft²
Unit Price: @37.5
|
| Saleable Area |
442 ft²
Unit Price: @49.3
|
| Estate |
Royal Peninsula
Kowloon Hung Hom
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(23-33|47/F),BLOCK 3
Building age: 25 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.8 Hung Lai Road
|
|
Hung Lai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hung Hom South Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Harbourview Horizon, Hung Lok Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Royal Peninsula
|
Flat G, Low, Block 1
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
649ft² |
Leased
HKD$35,300
@
$54
|
- |
|
Royal Peninsula
|
Flat D, Low, Block 4
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
558ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,500
@
$47
|
- |
|
Royal Peninsula
|
Flat E, High, Block 3
2026-04-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
778ft² |
Leased
HKD$36,000
@
$46
|
- |
|
Royal Peninsula
|
Flat C, High, Block 2
2026-04-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
778ft² |
Leased
HKD$37,000
@
$48
|
- |
|
Royal Peninsula
|
Flat F, Middle, Block 3
2026-03-05 Market Info 1 Room |
464ft² |
Leased
HKD$23,500
@
$51
|
- |
|
Royal Peninsula
|
Flat E, Low, Block 2
2026-03-02 Market Info |
370ft² |
Leased
HKD$19,000
@
$51
|
- |
|
Royal Peninsula
|
Flat F, Low, Block 3
2026-01-20 Market Info 1 Room |
462ft² |
Leased
HKD$21,800
@
$47
|
- |
|
Royal Peninsula
|
Flat D, High, Block 2
2025-12-19 Market Info 1 Room |
517ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,000
@
$46
|
- |
|
Royal Peninsula
|
Flat D, Low, Block 5
2025-12-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
558ft² |
Leased
HKD$28,000
@
$50
|
- |
|
Royal Peninsula
|
Flat D, Low, Block 2
2025-12-14 Market Info 1 Room |
520ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,000
@
$46
|
- |