No: B1433371 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease HKD$15,000
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
650 ft²
Unit Price: @23.1
|
| Saleable Area |
626 ft²
Unit Price: @24
|
| Estate |
Kwok Wah Mansion
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit D,Mid Floor(7-16|16/F),Kwok Wah Mansion
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
142/148 Castle Peak Road Yuen Long Yuen Long
|
|
Tai Tong Road Yuen Long (s9)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tung Lok Street Yuen Long (n8)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tai Tong Road Yuen Long (s8)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|