Tower 125 #3507880 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3507880
No: 065075 (by agent)

Sheung Wan Tower 125 [Agency Ads]
Room 00, Middle Floor
Mong Kok Near Langham Place Real Independent Unit Better Than Renting A Simple House Nice Studio Fas

Ryan 洪生 WeChat:Lok421 5 shots have been
【Call/WhatsApp for enquiries】
* Our company has a wide customer base and many real customers*
* Dedicated and loyal to our customers*
* Specializing in Yau Tsim Mong District properties*
* Multi-bank joint venture confidence guarantee*
* Welcome owners to call to list properties*
Chun Fai Real Estate Branch Address: Eleven Banks Joint Venture
G/F, Da On Building, 28 Pitt Street, Yau Ma Tei, Kowloon

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Western Style Bldg
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#94
Units' Feature
Shopping Mall nearby
MTR nearby
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$22,000
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
476 ft²
Unit Price: @46.2
Estate
Tower 125
HK Island Sheung Wan
Block and Unit: 00
Building age: 29 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.11 Po Yan Street
Po Yan Street, Hollywood Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lok Ku Road, Hollywood Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Queen's Terrace( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, 28 Pitt Street & 832 Tai On House, 820 - 832 Canton Road Mongkok, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-077939
Sell: 91 Rental: 79
Sirius Property Consultant Company Litimed

Contact

Ryan Hung   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-621324
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Tower 125 - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2021-08-01
Market Info
365ft²
Leased HKD$15,590
@ $43
-
2021-08-01
Market Info
365ft²
Leased HKD$15,590
@ $43
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.