On Wah Industrial Building #2711427 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 2711427

Fotan On Wah Industrial Building [Landlord Ads]
[Commission-Free] Premium Studios (Haihui Industrial Centre And Anwar Industrial Building)

High-quality open-plan unit with individual air conditioning and a private bathroom; newly renovated.
3-minute walk to Fo Tan MTR station - Free broadband and Wi-Fi
- 24-hour CCTV security system. Area: 320-382 sq ft ($5800 and up).
You can schedule a viewing of the unit at any time.

Industrial Building
Golden Ads
5 days ago posted
Visited#318
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-12 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease HKD$5,860
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
320 ft²
Unit Price: @18.3
Comm./Ind.
On Wah Industrial Building
New Territories Fotan
Address
41-43 Au Pui Wan St
Min Fong Street, Fo Tan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Min Fong Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsung Tau Ha Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Contact

On Wah Industrial Building - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
On Wah Industrial Building | Middle, On Wah Industrial Building
2026-01-26
Market Info
Gross 672ft²
Leased HKD$7,000
@ $10
-
On Wah Industrial Building | Flat G, High, On Wah Ind Bldg
2026-01-22
Market Info
Gross 829ft²
Leased HKD$9,800
@ $12
-
On Wah Industrial Building | Flat A, Low, On Wah Ind Bldg
2026-01-22
Market Info
Gross 686ft²
Leased HKD$10,500
@ $15
-
On Wah Industrial Building | Flat F1-F2, Low, On Wah Ind Bldg
2026-01-22
Market Info
Gross 560ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $36
-
2025-11-24
Market Info
Gross 677ft²
Leased HKD$8,800
@ $13
-
2025-11-18
Market Info
Gross 817ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $17
-
On Wah Industrial Building | High, On Wah Industrial Building
2025-09-08
Market Info
Gross 817ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $15
-
On Wah Industrial Building | Flat G, Middle, On Wah Ind Bldg
2025-08-27
Market Info
Gross 829ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $14
-
2025-08-15
Market Info
Gross 686ft²
Leased HKD$10,000
@ $15
-
On Wah Industrial Building | Flat K, High, On Wah Ind Bldg
2025-08-11
Market Info