Tai Po Villa Lucca developer new homes

Villa Lucca

Tai Po,No.36 Lo Fai Road
Villa Lucca logo
Waiting pricelist|262 units|Remain 87|Onsale --|Sold 175
Discounted price
-
Sold price
$11,400 - 27,571
Villa Lucca developed by Hysan and HKR . It located at No.36 Lo Fai Road, Tai Po. It provides 262 units, Area from 1,010 to 8,030 sqaure feet which designed as 2-bedroom to 5-bedroom.

Villa Lucca Layouts and status

All
3-bedroom
163
4-bedroom
63
House
36
All
Tower 1
18
Tower 2
18
Tower 3
14
Tower 6
14
Tower 7
18
Tower 8
18
Tower 9
18
Tower 10
18
Tower 11
14
Tower 12
13
Tower 15
18
Tower 16
18
Tower 17
18
Tower 18
9
all units
Villa Lucca Sold Price Trend

Villa Lucca Floorplan

Tower 1 5/f FloorPlan

Tower 1 5/f

Tower 1 5/f FloorPlan

Tower 1 5/f

Tower 1 1/f To 3/f FloorPlan

Tower 1 1/f To 3/f

Tower 1 G/f FloorPlan

Tower 1 G/f

Tower 2 5/f FloorPlan

Tower 2 5/f

Tower 2 5/f FloorPlan

Tower 2 5/f

Tower 2 1/f To 3/f FloorPlan

Tower 2 1/f To 3/f

Tower 2 G/f FloorPlan

Tower 2 G/f

Tower 3 5/f FloorPlan

Tower 3 5/f

Tower 3 5/f FloorPlan

Tower 3 5/f

Tower 3 1/f To 3/f FloorPlan

Tower 3 1/f To 3/f

Tower 6 5/f FloorPlan

Tower 6 5/f

Tower 6 5/f FloorPlan

Tower 6 5/f

Tower 6 1/f To 3/f FloorPlan

Tower 6 1/f To 3/f

Tower 7 5/f FloorPlan

Tower 7 5/f

Tower 7 5/f FloorPlan

Tower 7 5/f

Tower 7 1/f To 3/f FloorPlan

Tower 7 1/f To 3/f

Tower 7 G/f FloorPlan

Tower 7 G/f

Tower 8 5/f FloorPlan

Tower 8 5/f

Tower 8 5/f FloorPlan

Tower 8 5/f

Tower 8 1/f To 3/f FloorPlan

Tower 8 1/f To 3/f

Tower 8 G/f FloorPlan

Tower 8 G/f

Tower 9 5/f FloorPlan

Tower 9 5/f

Tower 9 5/f FloorPlan

Tower 9 5/f

Tower 9 1/f To 3/f FloorPlan

Tower 9 1/f To 3/f

Tower 9 G/f FloorPlan

Tower 9 G/f

Tower 10 5/f FloorPlan

Tower 10 5/f

Tower 10 5/f FloorPlan

Tower 10 5/f

Tower 10 1/f To 3/f FloorPlan

Tower 10 1/f To 3/f

Tower 10 G/f FloorPlan

Tower 10 G/f

Tower 11 5/f FloorPlan

Tower 11 5/f

Tower 11 5/f FloorPlan

Tower 11 5/f

Tower 11 1/f To 3/f FloorPlan

Tower 11 1/f To 3/f

Tower 11 G/f FloorPlan

Tower 11 G/f

Tower 12 5/f FloorPlan

Tower 12 5/f

Tower 12 5/f FloorPlan

Tower 12 5/f

Tower 12 1/f To 3/f FloorPlan

Tower 12 1/f To 3/f

Tower 12 G/f FloorPlan

Tower 12 G/f

Tower 15 5/f FloorPlan

Tower 15 5/f

Tower 15 5/f FloorPlan

Tower 15 5/f

Tower 15 1/f To 3/f FloorPlan

Tower 15 1/f To 3/f

Tower 15 G/f FloorPlan

Tower 15 G/f

Tower 16 5/f FloorPlan

Tower 16 5/f

Tower 16 5/f FloorPlan

Tower 16 5/f

Tower 16 1/f To 3/f FloorPlan

Tower 16 1/f To 3/f

Tower 16 G/f FloorPlan

Tower 16 G/f

Tower 17 5/f FloorPlan

Tower 17 5/f

Tower 17 5/f FloorPlan

Tower 17 5/f

Tower 17 1/f To 3/f FloorPlan

Tower 17 1/f To 3/f

Tower 17 G/f FloorPlan

Tower 17 G/f

Tower 18 5/f FloorPlan

Tower 18 5/f

Tower 18 5/f FloorPlan

Tower 18 5/f

Tower 18 1/f To 3/f FloorPlan

Tower 18 1/f To 3/f

Tower 18 G/f FloorPlan

Tower 18 G/f

1 Lucca Avenue FloorPlan

1 Lucca Avenue

1 Lucca Avenue FloorPlan

1 Lucca Avenue

1 Lucca Avenue FloorPlan

1 Lucca Avenue

1 Lucca Avenue FloorPlan

1 Lucca Avenue

2 Lucca Avenue FloorPlan

2 Lucca Avenue

2 Lucca Avenue FloorPlan

2 Lucca Avenue

3 Lucca Avenue FloorPlan

3 Lucca Avenue

3 Lucca Avenue FloorPlan

3 Lucca Avenue

5 Lucca Avenue FloorPlan

5 Lucca Avenue

5 Lucca Avenue FloorPlan

5 Lucca Avenue

6 Lucca Avenue FloorPlan

6 Lucca Avenue

6 Lucca Avenue FloorPlan

6 Lucca Avenue

7 Lucca Avenue FloorPlan

7 Lucca Avenue

7 Lucca Avenue FloorPlan

7 Lucca Avenue

8 Lucca Avenue FloorPlan

8 Lucca Avenue

8 Lucca Avenue FloorPlan

8 Lucca Avenue

9 Lucca Avenue FloorPlan

9 Lucca Avenue

9 Lucca Avenue FloorPlan

9 Lucca Avenue

10 Lucca Avenue FloorPlan

10 Lucca Avenue

10 Lucca Avenue FloorPlan

10 Lucca Avenue

11 Lucca Avenue FloorPlan

11 Lucca Avenue

11 Lucca Avenue FloorPlan

11 Lucca Avenue

1 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

1 Villa Avenue

1 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

1 Villa Avenue

1 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

1 Villa Avenue

1 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

1 Villa Avenue

2 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

2 Villa Avenue

2 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

2 Villa Avenue

3 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

3 Villa Avenue

3 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

3 Villa Avenue

5 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

5 Villa Avenue

5 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

5 Villa Avenue

6 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

6 Villa Avenue

6 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

6 Villa Avenue

7 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

7 Villa Avenue

7 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

7 Villa Avenue

8 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

8 Villa Avenue

8 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

8 Villa Avenue

9 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

9 Villa Avenue

9 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

9 Villa Avenue

10 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

10 Villa Avenue

10 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

10 Villa Avenue

11 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

11 Villa Avenue

11 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

11 Villa Avenue

12 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

12 Villa Avenue

12 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

12 Villa Avenue

15 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

15 Villa Avenue

15 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

15 Villa Avenue

16 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

16 Villa Avenue

16 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

16 Villa Avenue

17 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

17 Villa Avenue

17 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

17 Villa Avenue

18 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

18 Villa Avenue

18 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

18 Villa Avenue

19 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

19 Villa Avenue

19 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

19 Villa Avenue

20 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

20 Villa Avenue

20 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

20 Villa Avenue

21 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

21 Villa Avenue

21 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

21 Villa Avenue

22 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

22 Villa Avenue

23 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

23 Villa Avenue

23 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

23 Villa Avenue

25 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

25 Villa Avenue

25 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

25 Villa Avenue

26 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

26 Villa Avenue

26 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

26 Villa Avenue

27 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

27 Villa Avenue

27 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

27 Villa Avenue

28 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

28 Villa Avenue

28 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

28 Villa Avenue

29 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

29 Villa Avenue

29 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

29 Villa Avenue

30 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

30 Villa Avenue

30 Villa Avenue FloorPlan

30 Villa Avenue

more

Villa Lucca Introduction

Developer Hysan
Estimated Material Date about 2023
Area Information Area from 1,010 to 8,030 sqaure feet which designed as 2-bedroom to 5-bedroom
Company Mangement Wells Property Management Limited
Carpark 340
Units 262 units
Blocks 14 Towers and 34 Houses
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Website
Press to open (New Development Website)
Press to open (SPRA Website)

Villa Lucca Mortgage

Main Spend
Monthly repayment $10,118
Initial payment $1.6M
Loan amount $2.4M
Total interest $1.24M
Others
Stamp Duty $100
Laywer Fee $25,000
Agency Fee $40,000
Total $65,100
Use Price $4M / Interest 3% / 30 Years / Ratio 60% to Calculate

Villa Lucca Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Villa Lucca | 7 Villa Avenue
2026-05-15
Land Registry
3,317ft²
HKD$68.55 M
@ $20,665
-
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1,173ft²
HKD$18.3 M
@ $15,600
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1,185ft²
HKD$18.37 M
@ $15,500
-
Villa Lucca | Flat A, Tower 8
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1,032ft²
HKD$15.69 M
@ $15,200
-
2026-05-04
Land Registry
1,090ft²
HKD$16.57 M
@ $15,200
-
Villa Lucca | 10 Lucca Avenue
2026-05-04
Land Registry
5,291ft²
HKD$138 M
@ $26,082
-
Villa Lucca | 25 Villa Avenue
2026-04-28
Land Registry
3,294ft²
HKD$57.34 M
@ $17,408
-
2026-04-28
Land Registry
1,596ft²
HKD$19.79 M
@ $12,400
-
2026-04-28
Land Registry
1,586ft²
HKD$25.69 M
@ $16,201
-
2026-04-28
Land Registry
2,024ft²
HKD$38.66 M
@ $19,100
-
Loading...
more
Note:
The first-hand residential property content on this website is compiled from public announcements made by developers and market information.
Our platform solely provides a property information and advertising platform.
The above information is for preliminary reference only and does not constitute any offer or commitment. All information is subject to the latest “Sales Brochure” published by the developer/vendor. Prospective purchasers are strongly advised to refer to the “Sales Brochure” before making any decisions. The estate agent contact details on the webpages (if any) are provided by the relevant estate agents or advertisers.
詳情請參閱售樓說明書
Please refer to the sales brochure for details
Midland Property C-000982
Vivian Liu
S-660637
95000...
23111...
Cecilia Man
S-001911
94103...
23111...
Jennifer Tsui
S-062521
96431...
23111...
Penny Law
S-434722
67139...
23111...
Kelvin Kwan
E-301450
97717...
23111...

Villa Lucca Nearby

Villa Lucca
Fortune Garden( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Hot Properties

Phase 2 of Highwood

$5.092M+
415 units

Lime Spark

$7.02M+
462 units

Porto

$4.838M+
174 units