Kwai Fong Industrial Building

Kwai Fong Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,165 +73.90%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$1,109
Listing Price
HKD$0.88 M - HKD$0.88 M 1units For Sale
@4,037 - @4,037
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Kwai Fong Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$10.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.8%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$2,500 - HKD$58,000 17units Rental
@11 - @34

Kwai Fong Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Kwai Fong Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Kwai Fong Industrial Building | Flat A06, Kwai Fong Industrial Building
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Gross 218ft²
HKD$0.69 M
@ $3,165
-
Kwai Fong Industrial Building | Flat A, High, Kwai Fong Ind Bldg
2025-09-29
Market Info
Gross 4,056ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $1,820
-
Kwai Fong Industrial Building | Flat A, Middle, Kwai Fong Ind Bldg
2025-09-29
Market Info
Gross 4,056ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $1,820
-
Kwai Fong Industrial Building | Flat A, Kwai Fong Industrial Building
2025-09-29
Land Registry
Gross 4,056ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $1,820
-
2025-09-29
Land Registry
Gross 4,056ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $1,820
-
Kwai Fong Industrial Building | Flat 01/07, Kwai Fong Industrial Building
2025-08-22
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.1 M
-
Kwai Fong Industrial Building | Flat A02, Kwai Fong Industrial Building
2025-06-18
Land Registry
Gross 280ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $8,929
-
Kwai Fong Industrial Building | Flat B, Kwai Fong Industrial Building
2025-05-21
Land Registry
Gross 4,056ft²
HKD$7.38 M
@ $1,820
-
2025-02-28
Land Registry
Gross 4,057ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $1,109
-
Kwai Fong Industrial Building | Flat A19, Kwai Fong Industrial Building
2024-07-26
Land Registry
Gross 252ft²
HKD$1.08 M
@ $4,286
-
Loading...

Kwai Fong Industrial Building Listings

Kwai Fong Industrial Building FloorPlan

Kwai Fong Industrial Building Agency Company

葵涌華星街1-7號美華工業大廈地下c4舖
For sell 15
For lease 44
Unit B5,g/f, Superluck Centre, Phase Ii 57 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 28
For lease 88
Rm 102, 15/f, Mai Wah Industrial Building ,1-7 Wah Sing Street, Kwai Chung, Nt
For lease 8

Map

Kwai Fong Industrial Building Map
Kwai Chun Court( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Ying Path Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Wo Kwai Lane( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Kwai Fong Industrial Building iCITY Tower 1
Built -- 3
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$3,165 HKD$6,788
Changed +73.90% +2.76%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$0.88 M - HKD$0.88 M HKD$1.48 M - HKD$3 M
Rental $10.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 3.8% ~ 4.7%
Rental activity -- --