Wing Hong Factory Building

Wing Hong Factory Building Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-12-31, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,732 -3.87%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$3,447
Listing Price
HKD$3.28 M - HKD$3.28 M 1units For Sale
@4,010 - @4,010
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Wing Hong Factory Building Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2025-11-28, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$13.0
Volume
3 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.7%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$9,500 - HKD$48,000 8units Rental
@11 - @21

Wing Hong Factory Building Sold Price Trend

Wing Hong Factory Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wing Hong Factory Building | Flat K, Wing Hong Factory Building (kc)
2025-11-19
Land Registry
Gross 853ft²
HKD$2.33 M
@ $2,732
-
Wing Hong Factory Building | Flat K, Middle, Wing Hong Fty Bldg
2025-11-19
Market Info
Gross 853ft²
HKD$2.33 M
@ $2,732
-
Wing Hong Factory Building | Flat H, High, Wing Hong Fty Bldg
2025-09-30
Market Info
Gross 853ft²
HKD$2.58 M
@ $3,025
-
Wing Hong Factory Building | Flat H, Wing Hong Factory Building (kc)
2025-09-30
Land Registry
Gross 853ft²
HKD$2.58 M
@ $3,025
-
Wing Hong Factory Building | Flat G, Wing Hong Factory Building (kc)
2025-09-16
Land Registry
Gross 870ft²
HKD$2.45 M
@ $2,816
-
Wing Hong Factory Building | Flat G, Middle, Wing Hong Fty Bldg
2025-09-16
Market Info
Gross 870ft²
HKD$2.45 M
@ $2,816
-
Wing Hong Factory Building | Flat M, Wing Hong Factory Building (kc)
2025-09-09
Land Registry
Gross 853ft²
HKD$2.29 M
@ $2,685
-
Wing Hong Factory Building | Flat M, Low, Wing Hong Fty Bldg
2025-09-09
Market Info
Gross 853ft²
HKD$2.29 M
@ $2,685
-
2025-08-29
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.18 M
-
2025-07-02
Market Info
Gross 853ft²
HKD$2.6 M
@ $3,048
-
Loading...

Wing Hong Factory Building Listings

Wing Hong Factory Building Agency Company

Shop 71, G/f., Kwai Chung Plaza, 7-11 Kwai Foo Road, Kwai Chung, N.t.
For sell 3
For lease 14
Flat 51a,1/f, Kwai Chung Plaza, No. 7-11 Kwai Foo Road, Kwai Chung, N.t.
For sell 19
For lease 22
Shop B, Ground Floor, No. 104 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
For sell 12
For lease 97

Map

Wing Hong Factory Building Map
Kwai Tsing Theatre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwai Fong (south) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwai Tsing Interchange( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Wing Hong Factory Building iCITY Tower 1
Built -- 3
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,732 HKD$6,788
Changed -3.87% +2.76%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$3.28 M - HKD$3.28 M HKD$1 M - HKD$3 M
Rental $13.0 $25.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.7% ~ 4.4%
Rental activity -- --