HONG MAN INDUSTRIAL CENTRE

HONG MAN INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$1,995 +12.39%
Volume
2 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$7,112
Listing Price
HKD$2.9 M - HKD$7.2 M 4units For Sale
@2,562 - @3,180
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
HONG MAN INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$10.0
Volume
5 cases
Rental Yield
~ 6.1%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$3,600 - HKD$28,800 6units Rental
@10 - @18

HONG MAN INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Sold Price Trend

Hong Man Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-23
Land Registry
Gross 1,132ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $2,385
-
2026-02-25
Land Registry
Gross 3,093ft²
HKD$3.09 M
@ $999
-
Hong Man Industrial Centre | Flat 6, High, Hong Man Ind Ctr
2026-01-29
Market Info
Gross 1,139ft²
HKD$2.72 M
@ $2,388
-
2026-01-19
Land Registry
Gross 1,139ft²
HKD$2.72 M
@ $2,388
-
2026-01-08
Land Registry
Gross 1,132ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $2,208
-
Hong Man Industrial Centre | Flat 11, Middle, Hong Man Ind Ctr
2025-11-09
Market Info
Gross 1,132ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $2,208
-
2025-11-09
Land Registry
Gross 1,132ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $2,208
-
2025-11-07
Land Registry
Gross 2,398ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $1,251
-
2025-10-03
Land Registry
Gross 1,287ft²
HKD$2.4 M
@ $1,865
-
Hong Man Industrial Centre | Flat 10, High, Hong Man Ind Ctr
2025-09-16
Market Info
Gross 1,132ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $2,915
-
Loading...

HONG MAN INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1986 Yr.
Management Company:
Wellart Property Management
Transportation:
Close to Chai Wan MTR Station, bus and minibus

HONG MAN INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Agency Company

九龍窩打老道79k號 怡安閣地下6c地舖
For sell 63
For lease 6
Rm 106, 1/f, Hong Kong (chai Wan) Ind. Bldg, 26 Lee Chung St. Chai Wan, Hk
For sell 4
For lease 38
Workshop 5a, G/f, Cheung Tat Centre, No.18 Cheung Lee Street, Chai Wan, Hong Kong
For sell 20
For lease 47

Map

HONG MAN INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Map
Hong Man Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hong Man Street, Chai Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hong Man Industrial Centre( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  HONG MAN INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Federal Centre
Built 40 --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$1,995 HKD$3,400
Changed +12.39% -7.00%
Volume 2 cases 1 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$2.9 M - HKD$7.2 M HKD$15.8 M - HKD$16.22 M
Rental $10.0 --
Rental Yield ~ 6.1% --
Rental activity -- --