SUPREME HOUSE

SUPREME HOUSE Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-12-31, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$5,937 -4.47%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$8,207
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
SUPREME HOUSE Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2025-11-26, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$32.0
Volume
3 cases
Rental Yield
~ 6.5%
Rental activity
--

SUPREME HOUSE Sold Price Trend

Supreme House Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-10-16
Land Registry
Gross 758ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $5,937
-
2025-09-26
Land Registry
Gross 724ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $6,215
-
Supreme House | Flat 01, Supreme House
2025-03-31
Land Registry
Gross 509ft²
HKD$1 M
@ $1,965
-
Supreme House | Flat WF, Supreme House
2022-08-23
Land Registry
Gross 2,048ft²
HKD$16.8 M
@ $8,203
-
Supreme House | Flat WF, Supreme House
2022-08-22
Land Registry
Gross 2,046ft²
HKD$16.8 M
@ $8,211
-
Supreme House | Flat 3, Supreme House
2022-03-24
Land Registry
Gross 499ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $8,617
-
Supreme House | Flat 04, Supreme House
2022-03-23
Land Registry
Gross 1,175ft²
HKD$10 M
@ $8,511
-
Supreme House | Flat 03, Supreme House
2022-01-07
Land Registry
Gross 499ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $8,617
-
Supreme House | Flat 3, Supreme House
2021-08-30
Land Registry
Gross 334ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $9,880
-
Supreme House | Flat 5, Supreme House
2020-12-24
Land Registry
Gross 568ft²
HKD$4.85 M
@ $8,539
-
Loading...

SUPREME HOUSE FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Supreme House , located at 2A Hart Avenue, Tsimshatsui, is Commercial type.
Permit:
1983 Yr.
Management Company:
Roth & Sons Estates Management Limited

Map

SUPREME HOUSE Map
Mody Road Tsim Sha Tsui( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mody Road, Chatham Road South( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsim Sha Tsui East (mody Road)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  SUPREME HOUSE SEAPOWER TOWER CONCORDIA PLAZA
Built 43 32
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$5,937 HKD$6,450
Changed -4.47% -5.43%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$10.31 M - HKD$40.16 M
Rental $32.0 $28.0
Rental Yield ~ 6.5% ~ 5.1%
Rental activity -- --