Wah Tat Industrial Centre

Wah Tat Industrial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$1,037 -50.07%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$1,743
Listing Price
HKD$1.75 M - HKD$5.2 M 6units For Sale
@1,592 - @3,086
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Wah Tat Industrial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$10.0
Volume
8 cases
Rental Yield
~ 11.1%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$5,100 - HKD$40,000 26units Rental
@8 - @13

Wah Tat Industrial Centre Sold Price Trend

Wah Tat Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wah Tat Industrial Centre | Flat 1, High, Wah Tat Ind Ctr (a)
2026-04-17
Market Info
Gross 1,818ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $1,705
-
Wah Tat Industrial Centre | Flat 01, Wah Tat Industrial Centre A
2026-04-09
Land Registry
Gross 1,818ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $1,705
-
Wah Tat Industrial Centre | Flat 04, Wah Tat Industrial Centre A
2026-04-01
Land Registry
Gross 1,422ft²
HKD$1 M
@ $703
-
Wah Tat Industrial Centre | Flat 11, Wah Tat Industrial Centre A
2026-04-01
Land Registry
Gross 1,422ft²
HKD$1 M
@ $703
-
2026-03-20
Land Registry
Gross 1,422ft²
HKD$2.33 M
@ $1,639
-
Wah Tat Industrial Centre | Flat 04, Wah Tat Industrial Centre B
2026-03-17
Land Registry
Gross 840ft²
HKD$2.55 M
@ $3,036
-
Wah Tat Industrial Centre | Flat 1, Low, Wah Tat Ind Ctr (c)
2026-02-27
Market Info
Gross 695ft²
HKD$1.6 M
@ $2,302
-
Wah Tat Industrial Centre | Flat 01, Wah Tat Industrial Centre C
2026-02-27
Land Registry
Gross 695ft²
HKD$1.6 M
@ $2,302
-
Wah Tat Industrial Centre | Flat 5, Middle, Wah Tat Ind Ctr (b)
2026-02-26
Market Info
Gross 1,422ft²
HKD$2.03 M
@ $1,428
-
Wah Tat Industrial Centre | Flat 4, High, Wah Tat Ind Ctr (b)
2026-02-26
Market Info
Gross 1,422ft²
HKD$2.48 M
@ $1,744
-
Loading...

Wah Tat Industrial Centre Listings

Wah Tat Industrial Centre Agency Company

For sell 5
For lease 70
Unit B5,g/f, Superluck Centre, Phase Ii 57 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 26
For lease 95
Kwai Chung
For sell 6
For lease 28

Map

Wah Tat Industrial Centre Map
Greenknoll Court Shek Pai Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Ying Path Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Shek Chun House Shek Lei Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Wah Tat Industrial Centre iCITY Tower 1
Built -- 3
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$1,037 HKD$6,797
Changed -50.07% +2.89%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$1.75 M - HKD$5.2 M HKD$1.49 M - HKD$3 M
Rental $10.0 $27.0
Rental Yield ~ 11.1% ~ 4.7%
Rental activity -- --