CHINA RESOURCES BUILDING Latest Transactions

Wan Chai 26 Harbour Road
Permit:
1983 Yr.
Management Company:
China Resources Property Management Limited

China Resources Building Leased

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
China Resources Building | High, China Resources Building
2026-05-06
Market Info
Gross 5,208ft²
Leased HKD$270,816
@ $52
-
China Resources Building | Middle, China Resources Building
2026-05-06
Market Info
Gross 889ft²
Leased HKD$44,450
@ $50
-
2026-05-05
Market Info
Gross 10,473ft²
Leased HKD$596,961
@ $57
-
China Resources Building | Flat 8, High, China Resources Building
2026-04-20
Market Info
Gross 1,812ft²
Leased HKD$130,464
@ $72
-
China Resources Building | High, China Resources Building
2026-04-20
Market Info
Gross 1,812ft²
Leased HKD$130,464
@ $72
-
China Resources Building | Flat 2, Low, China Resources Building
2026-03-27
Market Info
Gross 880ft²
Leased HKD$50,160
@ $57
-
China Resources Building | High, China Resources Building
2026-03-24
Market Info
Gross 6,035ft²
Leased HKD$319,855
@ $53
-
China Resources Building | Low, China Resources Building
2026-03-24
Market Info
Gross 2,794ft²
Leased HKD$153,670
@ $55
-
China Resources Building | Middle, China Resources Building
2026-03-24
Market Info
Gross 4,028ft²
Leased HKD$209,456
@ $52
-
2026-02-12
Market Info
Gross 1,395ft²
Leased HKD$82,305
@ $59
-
Loading...