Tak Fung Industrial Centre

Tak Fung Industrial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$1,764 -18.86%
Volume
6 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,796
Listing Price
HKD$1.75 M - HKD$4.38 M 8units For Sale
@2,107 - @4,048
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Tak Fung Industrial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$10.0
Volume
5 cases
Rental Yield
~ 7%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$8,500 - HKD$12,500 9units Rental
@11 - @12

Tak Fung Industrial Centre Sold Price Trend

Tak Fung Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | High, Tak Fung Industrial Centre 1
2026-05-15
Market Info
Gross 1,082ft²
HKD$2.3 M
@ $2,126
-
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 11, Tak Fung Industrial Centre 2
2026-05-05
Land Registry
Gross 631ft²
HKD$0.28 M
@ $449
-
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 07, Tak Fung Industrial Centre 1
2026-04-28
Land Registry
Gross 742ft²
HKD$1.5 M
@ $2,022
-
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 12, Tak Fung Industrial Centre 2
2026-04-28
Land Registry
Gross 1,340ft²
HKD$3.15 M
@ $2,350
-
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 03, Tak Fung Industrial Centre 1
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Gross 805ft²
HKD$1.8 M
@ $2,236
-
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 12, Middle, Tak Fung Ind Ctr (1)
2026-03-23
Market Info
Gross 1,082ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $2,033
-
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 02, Tak Fung Industrial Centre 1
2026-03-19
Land Registry
Gross 805ft²
HKD$1.7 M
@ $2,109
-
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 12, Tak Fung Industrial Centre 1
2026-03-10
Land Registry
Gross 1,082ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $2,033
-
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 05, Tak Fung Industrial Centre 1
2026-02-11
Land Registry
Gross 827ft²
HKD$1.98 M
@ $2,394
-
Tak Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 05, Tak Fung Industrial Centre 2
2026-01-27
Land Registry
Gross 711ft²
HKD$1.67 M
@ $2,346
-
Loading...

Tak Fung Industrial Centre Listings

Tak Fung Industrial Centre Agency Company

Unit B5,g/f, Superluck Centre, Phase Ii 57 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 29
For lease 95
Unit B1, 5/f Meyer Industrial Building, No.2 Chong Yip Street, Kwun Tong, Kowloon
For sell 7
For lease 68

Map

Tak Fung Industrial Centre Map
Wang Lung Street, Yeung Uk Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Wang Wo Tsai Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Wang Lung Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Tak Fung Industrial Centre International Enterprise Centre 1
Built -- 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$1,764 HKD$6,500
Changed -18.86% 0.00%
Volume 6 cases --
Profit Ratio 0% --
Loss Ratio 0% --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$1.75 M - HKD$4.38 M HKD$3.59 M - HKD$9.8 M
Rental $10.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 7% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --