Tsz On Court Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$9,506 +1.96%
Volume
4 cases
Profit Ratio
75%
Loss Ratio
25%
Year Turnover Rate
1.4%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$7,172
Listing Price
HKD$3.6 M - HKD$5.5 M 6units For Sale
@8,388 - @12,644
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Tsz On Court Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2022-12-01, and previous 90days data)

Tsz On Court Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-11
Land Registry
421ft²
HKD$3.65 M
@ $8,670
+ 33.7%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
Gross 748ft²
HKD$4.4 M
@ $5,882
+ 282.6%
Tsz On Court | Flat 6, 3/F, Block A
2026-05-07
Land Registry
438ft²
HKD$4.53 M
@ $10,342
- 14.2%
2026-05-06
Land Registry
Gross 820ft²
HKD$6.38 M
@ $7,780
+ 205.6%
2026-02-09
Land Registry
Gross 748ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $5,749
-
2026-01-26
Land Registry
Gross 598ft²
HKD$3.09 M
@ $5,167
-
2025-12-23
Land Registry
606ft²
HKD$5.65 M
@ $9,323
-
2025-12-12
Land Registry
Gross 742ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $6,065
+ 109.3%
Tsz On Court | Flat 5, 8/F, Block A
2025-12-12
Land Registry
Gross 748ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $5,348
-
2025-10-30
Land Registry
Gross 748ft²
HKD$4.03 M
@ $5,388
-
Loading...

Tsz On Court Listings

Tsz On Court FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Tsz On Court is located at 10 Yan Wah Street, Tsz Wan Shan, Kowloon. The developer is THE HA, the Occupation date starts from April 1994. It consists of 2 buildings with a total of 972 residential units, designed from Studio to 2 bedrooms, with salesable area from 417 to 649 sq.ft.. There are Kids' Facilities, Sports Facilities in Tsz On Court. POA School Net is 45, Secondary school district is in Wong Tai Sin.
Total Block:
6 Towers
Permit:
1997 Yr.
Total Unit:
972 Units
Clubhouse:
Zen Garden; Day Nursery; Table Tennis Room; Badminton Court

Tsz On Court Agency Company

Kai Tak, Kowloon
For sell 1
Shop A2 Grand View Garden, 185 Hammer Hill Road, Diamond Hill, Kln.
For sell 60
鑽石山斧山道185號 宏景花園h2號鋪地下
For sell 22

Map

Tsz On Court Map
Tsz Man Estate, Tsz Wan Shan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsz On Court( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ching Hong House( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  Tsz On Court Tsz Oi Court
Built 30 27
Total Unit 972 4,020
AVG Price HKD$9,506 HKD$8,331
Changed +1.96% +25.15%
Volume 4 cases 10 cases
Profit Ratio 75% 90%
Loss Ratio 25% 10%
Turnover Rate 1.4% 1.2%
Listing Price HKD$3.6 M - HKD$5.5 M HKD$4.1 M - HKD$5.88 M
Rental -- $26.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.8%
Rental activity -- 0%