NAN FUNG INDUSTRIAL CITY BLOCK 4

NAN FUNG INDUSTRIAL CITY BLOCK 4 Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,061 +4.09%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$1,969
Listing Price
HKD$2.28 M - HKD$39.98 M 9units For Sale
@1,886 - @2,795
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
NAN FUNG INDUSTRIAL CITY BLOCK 4 Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2026-01-09, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$10.0
Volume
4 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.8%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$8,000 - HKD$185,000 11units Rental
@7 - @11

NAN FUNG INDUSTRIAL CITY BLOCK 4 Sold Price Trend

Nan Fung Industrial City Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Nan Fung Industrial City | Flat 4, Low, Nan Fung Ind City (4)
2026-05-11
Market Info
Gross 3,278ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $2,074
-
2026-04-24
Land Registry
Gross 1,177ft²
HKD$2.78 M
@ $2,362
-
2026-04-02
Land Registry
Gross 2,442ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $1,761
-
2026-03-27
Land Registry
Gross 1,242ft²
HKD$2.4 M
@ $1,932
-
2026-03-18
Land Registry
Gross 1,580ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $1,899
-
2026-03-13
Land Registry
Gross 2,442ft²
HKD$4.8 M
@ $1,966
-
2026-03-07
Land Registry
Gross 1,080ft²
HKD$2.6 M
@ $2,407
-
2026-03-06
Land Registry
Gross 1,560ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $1,987
-
2026-02-16
Market Info
Gross 1,556ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $1,928
-
2026-01-30
Land Registry
Gross 1,556ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $1,928
-
Loading...

NAN FUNG INDUSTRIAL CITY BLOCK 4 Listings

NAN FUNG INDUSTRIAL CITY BLOCK 4 FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1989 Yr.
Management Company:
NAN FUN
Transportation:
Close to Light Rail, Bus and Minibus

NAN FUNG INDUSTRIAL CITY BLOCK 4 Agency Company

Hk Kln Nt
For sell 32
For lease 180
Tsuen Wan / Tuen Mun
For sell 4
For lease 6
Flat/rm C10,g/f,tak Wing Industrial Building,no.3 Tsun Wen Road,tuen Mun,nt
For lease 6

Map

NAN FUNG INDUSTRIAL CITY BLOCK 4 Map
Lung Yat Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
St. Peter Church( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
St. Peter Church( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  NAN FUNG INDUSTRIAL CITY BLOCK 4 Tak Lee Industrial Centre
Built 37 44
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,061 HKD$2,857
Changed +4.09% -12.25%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$2.28 M - HKD$39.98 M HKD$1.3 M - HKD$2.4 M
Rental $10.0 $14.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.8% ~ 5.8%
Rental activity -- --