KOKO Reserve

If you want to know more about new property, please visit: KOKO Reserve
KOKO Hills Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$19,026 -1.94%
Volume
4 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
17.1%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$20,313
Listing Price
HKD$6.25 M - HKD$23 M 40units For Sale
@15,806 - @22,803
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
KOKO Hills Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Rental Price
HKD$17,000 - HKD$34,500 9units Rental
@46 - @56

KOKO Reserve Sold Price Trend

KOKO Hills Phase 2 KOKO Reserve Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-28
Land Registry
765ft²
HKD$14.36 M
@ $18,776
-
2026-04-15
Land Registry
1,172ft²
HKD$22.59 M
@ $19,275
-
2026-03-23
Land Registry
483ft²
HKD$9.53 M
@ $19,731
-
2026-02-25
Land Registry
896ft²
HKD$17.05 M
@ $19,026
-
2026-01-29
Land Registry
776ft²
HKD$15.09 M
@ $19,448
-
2025-12-16
Land Registry
896ft²
HKD$16.93 M
@ $18,895
-
2025-12-04
Land Registry
520ft²
HKD$9.89 M
@ $19,010
-
2025-12-02
Land Registry
896ft²
HKD$17.03 M
@ $19,007
- 19.4%
2025-11-25
Land Registry
1,172ft²
HKD$22.22 M
@ $18,959
-
2025-11-17
Land Registry
828ft²
HKD$15.46 M
@ $18,671
-
Loading...

KOKO Hills Listings

KOKO Reserve FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

KOKO Hills developed by Wheelock Properties. It located at Sin Fat Road, Lam Tin. It divided into 3 phases which Phases 2 named KOKO Reserve. It consist of 1 tower and provides 82 units.Area from 483 to 1,992 square feet which designed into 2-bedroom with multi-function room, 2-bedroom with suite and maid suite, 3-bedroom with suite and maid suite and 4-bedroom ensuite and maid suite.
Total Block:
1 Tower
Permit:
2022 Yr.
Developer:
Wheelock
Management Company:
Harriman Property Management Limited
Total Unit:
82 Units
Car Park:
Residential Car Parking Space: 29

KOKO Reserve Agency Company

Shop G39 G/f Grand Waterfront Plaza 38 San Ma Tau Street Kowloon
For sell 32
For lease 7
Kwun Tong,kkm
For sell 9
For lease 1
九龍土瓜灣北帝街123號喜點地下a號舖
For sell 19
For lease 4

Map

KOKO Reserve Map
Ko Ling Road (lower)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ko Ling Road (upper)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Laguna Arcade, Cha Kwo Ling Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Estate's Compare
Show All

  KOKO Reserve Laguna City
Built 4 36
Total Unit 82 8,072
AVG Price HKD$19,026 HKD$11,683
Changed -1.94% +5.79%
Volume 4 cases 64 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 77%
Loss Ratio 0% 16%
Turnover Rate 17.1% 3.1%
Listing Price HKD$6.25 M - HKD$23 M HKD$5.48 M - HKD$19 M
Rental -- $35.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.6%
Rental activity -- 1.8%