KINGPOWER COMMERCIAL BUILDING

KINGPOWER COMMERCIAL BUILDING Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-12-31, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$6,814 -41.17%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$5,111
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
KINGPOWER COMMERCIAL BUILDING Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$31.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.5%
Rental activity
--

KINGPOWER COMMERCIAL BUILDING Sold Price Trend

Kingpower Commercial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Kingpower Commercial Building | Flat B, Middle, Harvard Commercial Building
2025-11-17
Land Registry
Gross 587ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $6,814
-
Kingpower Commercial Building | Flat D, Low, Harvard Commercial Building
2025-06-11
Land Registry
Gross 518ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $11,583
-
Kingpower Commercial Building | Flat B, 13/F, Harvard Commercial Building
2024-11-15
Land Registry
Gross 587ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $5,111
-
Kingpower Commercial Building | Flat A, 8/F, Harvard Commercial Building
2022-08-23
Land Registry
Gross 582ft²
HKD$6.99 M
@ $12,010
-
2022-06-22
Land Registry
Gross 587ft²
HKD$6.9 M
@ $11,755
-
Kingpower Commercial Building | Flat B, 20/F, Kingpower Commercial Building
2022-05-25
Land Registry
Gross 393ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $9,669
-
Kingpower Commercial Building | Flat A, 17/F, Harvard Commercial Building
2022-03-25
Land Registry
Gross 612ft²
HKD$6.58 M
@ $10,752
-
Kingpower Commercial Building | Flat A, 7/F, Harvard Commercial Building
2021-08-10
Land Registry
Gross 582ft²
HKD$6.75 M
@ $11,598
-
Kingpower Commercial Building | Flat A, 20/F, Kingpower Commercial Building
2021-04-12
Land Registry
Gross 296ft²
HKD$2.93 M
@ $9,899
-
Kingpower Commercial Building | Flat A, 13/F, Kingpower Commercial Building
2021-03-02
Land Registry
Gross 681ft²
HKD$6.48 M
@ $9,515
-
Loading...

KINGPOWER COMMERCIAL BUILDING FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1983 Yr.
Management Company:
DTZ Debenham Tie Leung Property Management Ltd

Map

KINGPOWER COMMERCIAL BUILDING Map
Marsh Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Marsh Road, Gloucester Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Marsh Road, Hennessy Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  KINGPOWER COMMERCIAL BUILDING MORRISON COMMERCIAL BUILDING
Built 43 35
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$6,814 HKD$6,959
Changed -41.17% 0.00%
Volume 1 cases 1 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$7 M - HKD$9.9 M
Rental $31.0 $21.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.5% ~ 3.6%
Rental activity -- --