KHORA Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$4,082 -27.70%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$5,283
Listing Price
HKD$1.35 M - HKD$50 M 8units For Sale
@4,694 - @5,584
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
KHORA Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$21.0
Volume
3 cases
Rental Yield
~ 6.3%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$6,500 - HKD$13,800 12units Rental
@20 - @25

KHORA Sold Price Trend

Khora Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-27
Land Registry
Gross 294ft²
HKD$1.2 M
@ $4,082
-
2026-03-19
Land Registry
Gross 439ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $6,150
-
2026-03-19
Land Registry
Gross 394ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $6,345
-
2026-02-11
Land Registry
Gross 291ft²
HKD$1.25 M
@ $4,296
-
2026-01-26
Land Registry
Gross 279ft²
HKD$1.28 M
@ $4,588
-
2026-01-02
Land Registry
Gross 394ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $6,853
-
2025-12-16
Land Registry
Gross 296ft²
HKD$1.26 M
@ $4,240
-
2025-08-25
Land Registry
Gross 282ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $9,929
-
2025-08-06
Land Registry
Gross 284ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $8,803
-
2025-08-06
Land Registry
Gross 284ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $8,803
-
Loading...

KHORA Listings

KHORA FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Permit:
2018 Yr.
Management Company:
Savills
Transportation:
Close to Sham Shui Po MTR Station, Olympic MTR Station, Nam Cheong MTR Station, Mong Kok MTR Station, Prince Edward MTR Station

KHORA Agency Company

Tai Kok Tsui
For sell 6
For lease 19
Tai Kok Tsui
For sell 25
For lease 24
Shop B, G/f, No.56-58 Temple Street, Yau Ma Tei, Kowloon
For sell 53
For lease 34

Map

KHORA Map
Larch Street Sitting Out Area, Tai Kok Tsui Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Larch Street Sitting-out Area( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fuk Lee Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  KHORA Evernew Commercial Centre
Built 8 --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$4,082 --
Changed -27.70% --
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$1.35 M - HKD$50 M HKD$5.3 M - HKD$5.3 M
Rental $21.0 --
Rental Yield ~ 6.3% --
Rental activity -- --