Hong Kong Industrial Centre

Hong Kong Industrial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,696 +42.37%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$3,670
Listing Price
HKD$6.98 M - HKD$10.6 M 4units For Sale
@3,333 - @4,548
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Hong Kong Industrial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$18.0
Volume
9 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.7%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$2,700 - HKD$48,800 67units Rental
@10 - @120

Hong Kong Industrial Centre Sold Price Trend

Hong Kong Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Hong Kong Industrial Centre | Flat 12, Hk Industrial Centre Block A
2026-02-23
Land Registry
Gross 1,780ft²
HKD$7 M
@ $3,933
-
Hong Kong Industrial Centre | Flat 8, High, Hk Ind Ctr Blk C
2026-01-30
Market Info
Gross 1,489ft²
HKD$5.15 M
@ $3,459
-
Hong Kong Industrial Centre | Flat 08, Hk Industrial Centre Block C
2026-01-22
Land Registry
Gross 1,489ft²
HKD$5.15 M
@ $3,459
-
Hong Kong Industrial Centre | Flat 04, Hk Industrial Centre Block A
2025-12-02
Land Registry
Gross 2,492ft²
HKD$4.88 M
@ $1,958
-
Hong Kong Industrial Centre | Flat 4, High, Hk Ind Ctr Blk A
2025-12-02
Market Info
Gross 2,492ft²
HKD$4.88 M
@ $1,958
-
Hong Kong Industrial Centre | Flat 12, Hk Industrial Centre Block C
2025-11-24
Land Registry
Gross 2,445ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $2,372
-
Hong Kong Industrial Centre | Flat 11, Hk Industrial Centre Block C
2025-10-03
Land Registry
Gross 1,489ft²
HKD$5.15 M
@ $3,459
-
Hong Kong Industrial Centre | Flat 11, High, Hk Ind Ctr Blk C
2025-10-03
Market Info
Gross 1,489ft²
HKD$5.15 M
@ $3,459
-
2025-09-19
Market Info
Gross 1,489ft²
HKD$5.96 M
@ $4,000
-
Hong Kong Industrial Centre | Flat B/29, Hk Industrial Centre Block A
2025-07-29
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.48 M
-
Loading...

Hong Kong Industrial Centre Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1982 Yr.
Management Company:
Hong Yip Service Co. Ltd
Transportation:
Close to MTR Station

Hong Kong Industrial Centre Agency Company

卓傑物業 長沙灣工商部分行
For sell 22
For lease 43
G/f, 790 Cheung Sha Wan Road, Cheung Sha Wan, Kln
For sell 30
For lease 26
7a/f., Easy Tower, No. 609 Tai Nan West Street, Cheung Sha Wan
For sell 1
For lease 67

Map

Hong Kong Industrial Centre Map
Tung Chau West Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Cheung Lai Street Cheung Sha Wan( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lai Chi Kok( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Hong Kong Industrial Centre NCB Innovation Centre
Built 44 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$3,696 HKD$7,764
Changed +42.37% +8.92%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$6.98 M - HKD$10.6 M HKD$7.9 M - HKD$24.33 M
Rental $18.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.7% ~ 4%
Rental activity -- --