FAVOR INDUSTRIAL CENTRE

FAVOR INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,109 -4.01%
Volume
3 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,505
Listing Price
HKD$2.38 M - HKD$9.48 M 3units For Sale
@2,187 - @2,304
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
FAVOR INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$11.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 6%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$10,000 - HKD$78,000 8units Rental
@10 - @20

FAVOR INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Sold Price Trend

Favor Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-02
Land Registry
Gross 1,541ft²
HKD$3.25 M
@ $2,109
-
2026-03-30
Land Registry
Gross 1,541ft²
HKD$3.5 M
@ $2,271
-
2026-03-18
Land Registry
Gross 1,084ft²
HKD$2.3 M
@ $2,122
-
2025-11-20
Land Registry
Gross 1,591ft²
HKD$3.35 M
@ $2,106
-
Favor Industrial Centre | Flat 7, High, Favor Ind Ctr
2025-11-20
Market Info
Gross 1,591ft²
HKD$3.35 M
@ $2,106
-
Favor Industrial Centre | Flat 6, Low, Favor Ind Ctr
2025-11-14
Market Info
Gross 1,084ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $2,030
-
2025-11-14
Land Registry
Gross 1,084ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $2,030
-
2025-09-29
Land Registry
Gross 1,084ft²
HKD$2.24 M
@ $2,065
-
Favor Industrial Centre | Flat 4, Middle, Favor Ind Ctr
2025-09-26
Market Info
Gross 1,084ft²
HKD$2.24 M
@ $2,065
-
Favor Industrial Centre | Flat 6, High, Favor Ind Ctr
2025-09-17
Market Info
Gross 1,084ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $2,030
-
Loading...

FAVOR INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1989 Yr.
Transportation:
Close to MTR Station, Bus and Minibus

FAVOR INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Agency Company

Unit B5,g/f, Superluck Centre, Phase Ii 57 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 29
For lease 93
For sell 5
For lease 104
Shop No.16,po Sing Ctr.,1-25ta Chuen Ping St.n.t
For sell 10
For lease 13

Map

FAVOR INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Map
Kin Hong Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kin Chuen Street Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Dorsett Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  FAVOR INDUSTRIAL CENTRE iCITY Tower 1
Built 37 3
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,109 HKD$6,788
Changed -4.01% +2.76%
Volume 3 cases 16 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$2.38 M - HKD$9.48 M HKD$1.45 M - HKD$3 M
Rental $11.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 6% ~ 4.7%
Rental activity -- --