Tsing Yi Industrial Centre

Tsing Yi Industrial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$1,256 -16.38%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$1,862
Listing Price
HKD$2.6 M - HKD$5.8 M 2units For Sale
@1,760 - @2,044
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Tsing Yi Industrial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$9.0
Volume
5 cases
Rental Yield
~ 8.6%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$17,500 - HKD$200,000 6units Rental
@6 - @10

Tsing Yi Industrial Centre Sold Price Trend

Tsing Yi Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-02-23
Land Registry
Gross 1,915ft²
HKD$2.87 M
@ $1,499
-
2026-02-23
Land Registry
Gross 2,834ft²
HKD$2.87 M
@ $1,013
-
2025-12-22
Land Registry
--
HKD$3.8 M
-
2025-12-22
Land Registry
--
HKD$0.38 M
-
2025-12-22
Land Registry
--
HKD$0.38 M
-
2025-12-22
Land Registry
Gross 1,570ft²
HKD$1.03 M
@ $656
-
2025-12-22
Land Registry
Gross 1,425ft²
HKD$1.18 M
@ $828
-
2025-12-22
Land Registry
Gross 1,485ft²
HKD$1.05 M
@ $707
-
2025-12-08
Land Registry
Gross 1,489ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $2,149
-
2025-12-05
Land Registry
Gross 2,834ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $1,517
-
Loading...

Tsing Yi Industrial Centre Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1985 Yr.

Tsing Yi Industrial Centre Agency Company

For sell 4
For lease 66
Unit19, 15/f, One Midtown, No.11 Hoi Shing Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 8
For lease 111
Shop E, G/f, Tml Tower, 3 Hoi Shing Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
For sell 20
For lease 5

Map

Tsing Yi Industrial Centre Map
Tsing Yi Industrial Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Greenfield Garden( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Ching Mui House Cheung Ching Estate( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Tsing Yi Industrial Centre Vigor Industrial Building
Built 41 40
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$1,256 HKD$1,906
Changed -16.38% -8.76%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$2.6 M - HKD$5.8 M HKD$3.5 M - HKD$4.5 M
Rental $9.0 $10.0
Rental Yield ~ 8.6% ~ 6.1%
Rental activity -- --