DECCA INDUSTRIAL CENTRE

DECCA INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,840 +8.15%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$3,456
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
DECCA INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$16.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 6.8%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$7,500 - HKD$340,500 4units Rental
@12 - @19

DECCA INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Sold Price Trend

Decca Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Decca Industrial Centre | Flat 07, Decca Industrial Centre
2026-04-24
Land Registry
Gross 876ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $3,196
-
Decca Industrial Centre | Flat 11, Decca Industrial Centre
2026-03-13
Land Registry
Gross 656ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $3,049
-
Decca Industrial Centre | Flat 07, Decca Industrial Centre
2026-03-11
Land Registry
Gross 876ft²
HKD$2.38 M
@ $2,717
-
Decca Industrial Centre | Flat 7, Low, Decca Industrial Centre
2026-02-26
Market Info
Gross 876ft²
HKD$2.38 M
@ $2,717
-
Decca Industrial Centre | Flat 07, Decca Industrial Centre
2026-01-30
Land Registry
Gross 876ft²
HKD$2.23 M
@ $2,546
-
2026-01-12
Market Info
Gross 656ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $3,049
-
Decca Industrial Centre | Flat 11, Decca Industrial Centre
2026-01-12
Land Registry
Gross 656ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $3,049
-
Decca Industrial Centre | Flat 07, Decca Industrial Centre
2025-10-02
Land Registry
Gross 876ft²
HKD$2.3 M
@ $2,626
-
2025-09-09
Market Info
Gross 876ft²
HKD$2.3 M
@ $2,626
-
2025-09-04
Market Info
Gross 852ft²
HKD$2.03 M
@ $2,383
-
Loading...

DECCA INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1988 Yr.
Management Company:
Hong Yip

DECCA INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Agency Company

Unit 01 J, 19/f,eastern Centre 1065 King's Road Taikoo Shing, Hong Kong
For sell 7
For lease 81
Rm 106, 1/f, Hong Kong (chai Wan) Ind. Bldg, 26 Lee Chung St. Chai Wan, Hk
For sell 4
For lease 38
Workshop 5a, G/f, Cheung Tat Centre, No.18 Cheung Lee Street, Chai Wan, Hong Kong
For sell 23
For lease 42

Map

DECCA INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Map
Cheung Tat Centre, Cheung Lee Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hong Man Industrial Centre( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hong Man Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  DECCA INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Federal Centre
Built 38 --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,840 HKD$3,400
Changed +8.15% -7.00%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$15.8 M - HKD$16.22 M
Rental $16.0 --
Rental Yield ~ 6.8% --
Rental activity -- --