WAH FAT INDUSTRIAL BUILDING

WAH FAT INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,243 +19.37%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$1,918
Listing Price
HKD$0.98 M - HKD$8 M 2units For Sale
@1,740 - @4,261
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
WAH FAT INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$13.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 7%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$2,998 - HKD$46,000 20units Rental
@8 - @21

WAH FAT INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Sold Price Trend

Wah Fat Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wah Fat Industrial Building | Flat G/11, Wah Fat Industrial Building
2026-04-20
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.6 M
-
Wah Fat Industrial Building | Flat G/09,10, Wah Fat Industrial Building
2026-04-20
Land Registry
--
HKD$3.2 M
-
Wah Fat Industrial Building | Flat 02, Wah Fat Industrial Building
2026-04-20
Land Registry
Gross 18,000ft²
HKD$40.38 M
@ $2,243
-
Wah Fat Industrial Building | Flat 01, Wah Fat Industrial Building
2026-01-09
Land Registry
Gross 1,586ft²
HKD$2.98 M
@ $1,879
-
Wah Fat Industrial Building | Flat 1, High, Wah Fat Ind Bldg
2026-01-09
Market Info
Gross 1,580ft²
HKD$2.98 M
@ $1,886
-
Wah Fat Industrial Building | Flat 3, High, Wah Fat Ind Bldg
2025-11-14
Market Info
Gross 1,809ft²
HKD$3.4 M
@ $1,879
-
Wah Fat Industrial Building | Flat 03, Wah Fat Industrial Building
2025-11-14
Land Registry
Gross 1,809ft²
HKD$3.4 M
@ $1,879
-
Wah Fat Industrial Building | Flat 8, Middle, Wah Fat Ind Bldg
2025-08-07
Market Info
Gross 1,393ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $1,436
-
Wah Fat Industrial Building | Flat 08, Wah Fat Industrial Building
2025-08-07
Land Registry
Gross 1,393ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $1,436
-
2025-06-17
Land Registry
Gross 1,286ft²
HKD$1.25 M
@ $972
-
Loading...

WAH FAT INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1980 Yr.
Transportation:
Close to Kwai Hing MTR Station, Bus and Minibus

WAH FAT INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Agency Company

新界葵涌工業街2-8號力豐工業大廈地下b3室
For sell 1
For lease 7
B5, G/f Mai Wah Industrial Building, 1-7 Wah Sing Street, Kwai Chung
For sell 11
For lease 35
Unit B5,g/f, Superluck Centre, Phase Ii 57 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 28
For lease 88

Map

WAH FAT INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Map
Sun Kwai Hing Gardens( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Yip Shing Street Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Greenknoll Court Shek Pai Street( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  WAH FAT INDUSTRIAL BUILDING iCITY Tower 1
Built 46 3
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,243 HKD$6,788
Changed +19.37% +2.76%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$0.98 M - HKD$8 M HKD$1.48 M - HKD$3 M
Rental $13.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 7% ~ 4.7%
Rental activity -- --