Alpha House Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
--
Price 1 yr ago
--
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Alpha House Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2026-01-21, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$214.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
--
Rental activity
--

Alpha House Leased

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-01-21
Market Info
Gross 700ft²
Leased HKD$150,000
@ $214
-
2025-06-12
Market Info
Gross 600ft²
Leased HKD$270,000
@ $450
-
2025-05-20
Market Info
Gross 280ft²
Leased HKD$80,000
@ $286
-
2024-10-15
Land Registry
Gross 7,000ft²
Leased HKD$190,000
@ $27
-
2024-08-30
Land Registry
Gross 870ft²
Leased HKD$200,000
@ $230
-
2024-06-07
Market Info
Gross 613ft²
Leased HKD$250,000
@ $408
-
Alpha House | High, Alpha House
2024-01-03
Market Info
Gross 850ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $33
-
Alpha House | Low, Alpha House
2023-07-24
Market Info
Gross 275ft²
Leased HKD$6,800
@ $25
-
Alpha House | Low, Alpha House
2023-06-02
Market Info
Gross 280ft²
Leased HKD$6,500
@ $23
-
Alpha House | Low, Alpha House
2023-05-19
Market Info
Gross 220ft²
Leased HKD$6,200
@ $28
-
Loading...

Alpha House FloorPlan

Map

Alpha House Map
Tsim Sha Tsui Bbi - Middle Road (n3)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kowloon Hotel, Nathan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Tsim Sha Tsui Bbi - Middle Road (n2)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Alpha House SEAPOWER TOWER CONCORDIA PLAZA
Built -- 32
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price -- HKD$6,450
Changed -- -5.43%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$10.31 M - HKD$40.16 M
Rental $214.0 $28.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 5.1%
Rental activity -- --