Mai On Industrial Building

Mai On Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-06-30, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,286 +23.23%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,577
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Mai On Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$15.0
Volume
5 cases
Rental Yield
~ 7.7%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$8,500 - HKD$14,000 4units Rental
@9 - @16

Mai On Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Mai On Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-05-27
Land Registry
Gross 1,400ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $2,286
-
Mai On Industrial Building | Flat E, Low, Mai On Ind Bldg
2025-02-24
Market Info
Gross 1,364ft²
HKD$2.68 M
@ $1,965
-
2025-02-24
Land Registry
Gross 1,400ft²
HKD$2.68 M
@ $1,914
-
2025-01-17
Land Registry
Gross 2,960ft²
HKD$5.32 M
@ $1,797
-
2024-08-07
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.62 M
-
2024-07-30
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.35 M
-
Mai On Industrial Building | Flat WF, High, Mai On Ind Bldg
2024-05-10
Market Info
Gross 11,733ft²
HKD$30.01 M
@ $2,558
-
2024-05-10
Land Registry
Gross 2,440ft²
HKD$6.22 M
@ $2,551
-
2024-05-10
Land Registry
Gross 2,960ft²
HKD$7.55 M
@ $2,550
-
2024-05-10
Land Registry
Gross 2,300ft²
HKD$6.01 M
@ $2,614
-
Loading...

Mai On Industrial Building Agency Company

新界葵涌葵興路102號葵涌中心1樓b40舖
For lease 6
Unit B5,g/f, Superluck Centre, Phase Ii 57 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 29
For lease 95

Map

Mai On Industrial Building Map
Greenknoll Court Shek Pai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Yip Shing Street Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Shek Ying Path Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Mai On Industrial Building iCITY Tower 1
Built -- 3
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,286 HKD$6,788
Changed +23.23% +2.76%
Volume 1 cases 16 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$1.45 M - HKD$3 M
Rental $15.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 7.7% ~ 4.7%
Rental activity -- --