Yuen Fat Industrial Building

Yuen Fat Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,350 -21.77%
Volume
2 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$4,428
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Yuen Fat Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2025-05-27, and previous 90days data)
Rental Price
HKD$6,800 - HKD$14,000 2units Rental
@14 - @17

Yuen Fat Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Yuen Fat Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Yuen Fat Industrial Building | Flat 05, Yuen Fat Industrial Building
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Gross 1,030ft²
HKD$2.4 M
@ $2,329
-
Yuen Fat Industrial Building | Flat 06, Yuen Fat Industrial Building
2026-04-10
Land Registry
Gross 1,100ft²
HKD$2.61 M
@ $2,371
-
Yuen Fat Industrial Building | Flat 11, Low, Yuen Fat Ind Bldg
2026-01-30
Market Info
Gross 1,055ft²
HKD$2.98 M
@ $2,825
-
Yuen Fat Industrial Building | Flat 11, Yuen Fat Industrial Building
2026-01-20
Land Registry
Gross 992ft²
HKD$2.98 M
@ $3,004
-
2025-08-07
Land Registry
Gross 1,102ft²
HKD$3.6 M
@ $3,267
-
Yuen Fat Industrial Building | Flat G/14, Yuen Fat Industrial Building
2024-02-29
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.95 M
-
Yuen Fat Industrial Building | Flat G/03, Yuen Fat Industrial Building
2024-02-14
Land Registry
--
HKD$1.78 M
-
Yuen Fat Industrial Building | Flat 09, Yuen Fat Industrial Building
2024-01-31
Land Registry
Gross 971ft²
HKD$4.3 M
@ $4,428
-
Yuen Fat Industrial Building | Flat 02, Yuen Fat Industrial Building
2023-11-08
Land Registry
Gross 969ft²
HKD$4.6 M
@ $4,747
-
Yuen Fat Industrial Building | Flat G/13, Yuen Fat Industrial Building
2023-08-25
Land Registry
--
HKD$2.95 M
-
Loading...

Yuen Fat Industrial Building Agency Company

Kwun Tong
For sell 34
For lease 125
Unit 5a On 11/f, International Plaza , Kl
For sell 3
For lease 22

Map

Yuen Fat Industrial Building Map
Lam Wah Street, Kowloon Bay( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Lam Wah Street, Wang Chiu Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sheung Yuet Road, Wang Chiu Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Yuen Fat Industrial Building HONG LEONG INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX
Built -- 39
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,350 HKD$3,715
Changed -21.77% -2.80%
Volume 2 cases 1 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$4.72 M - HKD$11.48 M
Rental -- $12.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 3.8%
Rental activity -- --