Cullinan West II

Cullinan West Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$22,933 +7.18%
Volume
26 cases
Profit Ratio
38%
Loss Ratio
62%
Year Turnover Rate
7.7%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$20,376
Listing Price
HKD$5.55 M - HKD$62 M 102units For Sale
@19,713 - @32,700
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using transaction data from the past 90 days. Our 28Hse Valuation System adjusts for different unit characteristics, and the final result reflects the estate overall average price per square foot.
Cullinan West Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$63.0
Volume
62 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.3% (1Room: 3.3%, 2Room: 3.2%, 4Room+: 2.7%)
Rental activity
18.7%
Rental Price
HKD$16,800 - HKD$90,000 82units Rental
@48 - @82

Cullinan West II Sold Price Trend

Cullinan West PHASE 3 Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-06
Land Registry
1 Room
363ft²
HKD$8.2 M
@ $22,590
+ 3.9%
2026-05-05
Land Registry
269ft²
HKD$5.79 M
@ $21,524
- 16.5%
2026-05-04
Land Registry
1 Room
378ft²
HKD$8.58 M
@ $22,698
+ 2.6%
2026-04-28
Market Info
1 Room
363ft²
HKD$8.2 M
@ $22,590
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
Balcony
272ft²
HKD$6.15 M
@ $22,610
-
2026-04-24
Market Info
1 Room
379ft²
HKD$8.58 M
@ $22,639
-
2026-04-23
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$5.68 M
@ $20,882
- 2.3%
2026-04-22
Land Registry
2 Rooms
535ft²
HKD$13.88 M
@ $25,944
+ 38.8%
2026-04-21
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,358ft²
HKD$32.58 M
@ $23,991
-
2026-04-21
Market Info
269ft²
HKD$5.79 M
@ $21,524
-
Loading...

Cullinan West Listings

Cullinan West II FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Cullinan West II which is phase 3 of the Cullinan West project and developed by Sun Hung Kai. It located at No. 28 Sham Mong Road. It consist of 2 buildings (Tower 3 and Tower 5). It provides 1,188 units in total. The area is 269 to 1,509 square feet which designed into studio, 1-bedroom, 2-bedroom and 4-bedroom.
Total Block:
2 towers
Permit:
2017 Yr.
Developer:
SHKP
Management Company:
MTR Corporation Limited or its subsidiary
Total Unit:
1188 Units

Cullinan West II Agency Company

九龍大角咀埃華街88-102號大全樓地下4b及4d舖
For sell 42
For lease 22
九龍深水埗深旺道28號v-walk 7號地舖
For sell 1
For lease 4
For sell 55
For lease 18

Map

Cullinan West II Map
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk