Wing Hing Industrial Building

Wing Hing Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-12-31, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,070 +13.54%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,055
Listing Price
HKD$3.55 M - HKD$3.7 M 4units For Sale
@2,971 - @3,083
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Wing Hing Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$13.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$3,220 - HKD$30,800 13units Rental
@12 - @20

Wing Hing Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Wing Hing Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2025-10-17
Land Registry
Gross 2,215ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $3,070
-
Wing Hing Industrial Building | Flat C01, Low, Wing Hing Ind Bldg
2025-10-17
Market Info
Gross 2,215ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $3,070
-
2025-09-30
Land Registry
Gross 1,195ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $2,594
-
Wing Hing Industrial Building | Flat C09, Middle, Wing Hing Ind Bldg
2025-09-30
Market Info
Gross 1,195ft²
HKD$3.1 M
@ $2,594
-
Wing Hing Industrial Building | Flat C3, Low, Wing Hing Ind Bldg
2025-09-19
Market Info
Gross 2,678ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $2,838
-
2025-09-19
Land Registry
Gross 2,700ft²
HKD$7.6 M
@ $2,815
-
2025-05-15
Land Registry
Gross 1,575ft²
HKD$2.2 M
@ $1,397
-
Wing Hing Industrial Building | Flat C4, High, Wing Hing Ind Bldg
2024-11-12
Market Info
Gross 1,430ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $2,098
-
2024-11-12
Land Registry
Gross 1,460ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $2,055
-
2023-09-12
Land Registry
Gross 1,430ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $4,196
-
Loading...

Wing Hing Industrial Building Listings

Wing Hing Industrial Building Agency Company

10/f, Hewlett Centre, No.54 Hoi Yuen Road, Kwun Tong, Kowloon
For sell 94
For lease 185
Flat B2, G/f., Lucky Factory Building, 63-65 Hung To Road
For sell 60
For lease 126
Kowloon, Hong Kong
For sell 8
For lease 28

Map

Wing Hing Industrial Building Map
Kwun Tong Hoi Yuen Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
King Yip Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Laguna Park, Wai Fat Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Wing Hing Industrial Building Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
Built -- 46
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$3,070 HKD$3,025
Changed +13.54% +10.00%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$3.55 M - HKD$3.7 M HKD$3.98 M - HKD$8.03 M
Rental $13.0 $15.0
Rental Yield ~ 5% ~ 5.8%
Rental activity -- --