WING KIN INDUSTRIAL BUILDING

WING KIN INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$1,399 -26.45%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,253
Listing Price
HKD$1.5 M - HKD$1.68 M 3units For Sale
@1,697 - @1,892
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
WING KIN INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2025-08-27, and previous 90days data)
Avg. rent
$10.0
Volume
3 cases
Rental Yield
~ 8.8%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$7,000 - HKD$7,000 1units Rental
@8 - @8

WING KIN INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Sold Price Trend

Wing Kin Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Wing Kin Industrial Building | Flat H-I, Middle, Wing Kin Ind Bldg
2026-03-13
Market Info
Gross 1,716ft²
HKD$2.4 M
@ $1,399
-
Wing Kin Industrial Building | Flat H, Middle, Wing Kin Ind Bldg
2026-03-13
Market Info
Gross 858ft²
HKD$1.8 M
@ $2,098
-
Wing Kin Industrial Building | Flat I, Middle, Wing Kin Ind Bldg
2026-03-13
Market Info
Gross 858ft²
HKD$1.8 M
@ $2,098
-
Wing Kin Industrial Building | Flat H,I, Wing Kin Industrial Building
2026-02-12
Land Registry
Gross 1,716ft²
HKD$2.4 M
@ $1,399
-
Wing Kin Industrial Building | Flat A, Low, Wing Kin Ind Bldg
2025-08-11
Market Info
Gross 799ft²
HKD$1.52 M
@ $1,902
-
Wing Kin Industrial Building | Flat A, Wing Kin Industrial Building
2025-08-11
Land Registry
Gross 799ft²
HKD$1.52 M
@ $1,902
-
2025-03-11
Land Registry
Gross 799ft²
HKD$1.8 M
@ $2,253
-
Wing Kin Industrial Building | Flat J, Wing Kin Industrial Building
2024-11-05
Land Registry
Gross 990ft²
HKD$2.52 M
@ $2,545
-
Wing Kin Industrial Building | Flat L, Wing Kin Industrial Building
2024-09-11
Land Registry
Gross 799ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $2,503
-
Wing Kin Industrial Building | Flat E, Wing Kin Industrial Building
2024-02-26
Land Registry
Gross 858ft²
HKD$2.15 M
@ $2,506
-
Loading...

WING KIN INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1981 Yr.

WING KIN INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Agency Company

Unit B5,g/f, Superluck Centre, Phase Ii 57 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 29
For lease 95
Hk Kln Nt
For sell 34
For lease 195

Map

WING KIN INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Map
Wing Kei Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shing Fuk Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwai Shing Swimming Pool( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  WING KIN INDUSTRIAL BUILDING iCITY Tower 1
Built 45 3
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$1,399 HKD$6,788
Changed -26.45% +2.76%
Volume -- 16 cases
Profit Ratio -- 0%
Loss Ratio -- 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$1.5 M - HKD$1.68 M HKD$1.48 M - HKD$3 M
Rental $10.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 8.8% ~ 4.7%
Rental activity -- --