KNUTSFORD COMMERCIAL BUILDING

KNUTSFORD COMMERCIAL BUILDING Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2024-09-30, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$4,852 -44.64%
Volume
3 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$8,765
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
KNUTSFORD COMMERCIAL BUILDING Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$24.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.9%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$27,500 - HKD$27,500 1units Rental
@30 - @30

KNUTSFORD COMMERCIAL BUILDING Sold Price Trend

Knutsford Commercial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2024-08-30
Land Registry
Gross 1,455ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $4,674
-
Knutsford Commercial Building | Flat 5, Knutsford Commercial Building
2024-08-29
Land Registry
Gross 1,376ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $4,942
-
Knutsford Commercial Building | Flat 05, Knutsford Commercial Building
2024-08-23
Land Registry
Gross 1,376ft²
HKD$6.8 M
@ $4,942
-
Knutsford Commercial Building | Flat 3, Knutsford Commercial Building
2021-05-10
Land Registry
Gross 874ft²
HKD$7.77 M
@ $8,890
-
Knutsford Commercial Building | Flat 01, Knutsford Commercial Building
2021-04-13
Land Registry
Gross 544ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $8,640
-
Knutsford Commercial Building | Flat 1, Knutsford Commercial Building
2021-04-13
Land Registry
Gross 544ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $8,640
-
Knutsford Commercial Building | Flat 03, Knutsford Commercial Building
2021-04-10
Land Registry
Gross 874ft²
HKD$7.77 M
@ $8,890
-
Knutsford Commercial Building | Flat 04, Knutsford Commercial Building
2020-12-21
Land Registry
Gross 929ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $8,073
-
Knutsford Commercial Building | Flat 4, Knutsford Commercial Building
2020-12-17
Land Registry
Gross 929ft²
HKD$7.5 M
@ $8,073
-
2020-10-06
Land Registry
Gross 929ft²
HKD$7.8 M
@ $8,396
-
Loading...

KNUTSFORD COMMERCIAL BUILDING FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Knutsford Commercial Building, located at 4-5 Knutsford Terrace, Tsimshatsui, is Commercial type.
Permit:
1990 Yr.
Management Company:
Hong Yip Service Company Limited

KNUTSFORD COMMERCIAL BUILDING Agency Company

Shop No.26 1/f Harbour Crystal Centre 100 Granville Road, Kowloon
For lease 12

Map

KNUTSFORD COMMERCIAL BUILDING Map
Kimberley Road (s49)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kimberley Road (s50)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kimberley Road, Nathan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  KNUTSFORD COMMERCIAL BUILDING SEAPOWER TOWER CONCORDIA PLAZA
Built 36 32
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$4,852 HKD$6,450
Changed -44.64% -5.43%
Volume 3 cases --
Profit Ratio 0% --
Loss Ratio 0% --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$10.31 M - HKD$40.16 M
Rental $24.0 $28.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.9% ~ 5.1%
Rental activity -- --