HERMES COMMERCIAL CENTRE

HERMES COMMERCIAL CENTRE Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$5,960 -59.62%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$6,808
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
HERMES COMMERCIAL CENTRE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$31.0
Volume
5 cases
Rental Yield
~ 6.3%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$13,000 - HKD$14,500 2units Rental
@25 - @28

HERMES COMMERCIAL CENTRE Sold Price Trend

Hermes Commercial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Hermes Commercial Centre | Flat 2, High, Hermes Commercial Centre
2026-01-29
Land Registry
Gross 453ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $5,960
-
Hermes Commercial Centre | Flat 02, Hermes Commercial Centre
2026-01-08
Land Registry
Gross 453ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $5,960
-
2025-11-20
Land Registry
Gross 271ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $14,760
-
Hermes Commercial Centre | Flat 01-02, Hermes Commercial Centre
2024-12-06
Land Registry
Gross 874ft²
HKD$5.95 M
@ $6,808
-
2024-11-29
Land Registry
Gross 874ft²
HKD$5.95 M
@ $6,808
-
Hermes Commercial Centre | Flat 1, Hermes Commercial Centre
2021-06-25
Land Registry
Gross 421ft²
HKD$4.86 M
@ $11,544
-
Hermes Commercial Centre | Flat 01, Hermes Commercial Centre
2021-06-08
Land Registry
Gross 421ft²
HKD$4.86 M
@ $11,544
-
Hermes Commercial Centre | Flat WF, Hermes Commercial Centre
2021-03-26
Land Registry
Gross 1,746ft²
HKD$23.8 M
@ $13,631
-
2021-03-18
Land Registry
Gross 1,746ft²
HKD$23.8 M
@ $13,631
-
Loading...

HERMES COMMERCIAL CENTRE FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Hermes Commercial Centre, located at 4-4A Hillwood Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, is Commercial type.
Permit:
1990 Yr.
Management Company:
Hang Yick Property Management Limited
Transportation:
Close to Jordon MTR Station and Bus

HERMES COMMERCIAL CENTRE Agency Company

G/f, Shop B, No.18 Man Wui Street Man Wah Building, Kowloon
For sell 114
For lease 87
Rm F, 27/f, Kimberley 26, No.26 Kimberley Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kl
For lease 11

Map

HERMES COMMERCIAL CENTRE Map
Tsim Sha Tsui Police Station (n14)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
St. Andrew's Church (s48)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Park Lane (n13)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  HERMES COMMERCIAL CENTRE SEAPOWER TOWER CONCORDIA PLAZA
Built 36 32
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$5,960 HKD$6,450
Changed -59.62% -5.43%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$10.31 M - HKD$40.16 M
Rental $31.0 $28.0
Rental Yield ~ 6.3% ~ 5.1%
Rental activity -- --