Hoi Luen Industrial Centre

Hoi Luen Industrial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,552 -0.95%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$3,772
Listing Price
HKD$2.45 M - HKD$7.38 M 6units For Sale
@3,582 - @4,507
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$16.0
Volume
7 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.4%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$3,800 - HKD$98,000 64units Rental
@8 - @24

Hoi Luen Industrial Centre Sold Price Trend

Hoi Luen Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-17
Land Registry
Gross 778ft²
HKD$2.75 M
@ $3,535
-
2026-04-16
Land Registry
Gross 928ft²
HKD$3.6 M
@ $3,879
-
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre | Flat 27, High, Hoi Luen Ind Ctr Blk A
2026-04-09
Market Info
Gross 883ft²
HKD$3.46 M
@ $3,918
-
2026-04-02
Land Registry
Gross 1,296ft²
HKD$4.2 M
@ $3,241
-
2026-03-24
Land Registry
Gross 1,178ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $3,396
-
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre | Flat 2, High, Hoi Luen Ind Ctr Blk A
2026-03-09
Market Info
Gross 929ft²
HKD$3.15 M
@ $3,391
-
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre | High, Hoi Luen Industrial Centre Block A
2026-03-06
Market Info
Gross 883ft²
HKD$3.48 M
@ $3,941
-
Hoi Luen Industrial Centre | Flat 24, Middle, Hoi Luen Ind Ctr Blk A
2026-02-27
Market Info
Gross 885ft²
HKD$2.98 M
@ $3,367
-
2026-02-24
Market Info
Gross 929ft²
HKD$3.15 M
@ $3,391
-
2026-02-13
Land Registry
Gross 885ft²
HKD$2.98 M
@ $3,367
-
Loading...

Hoi Luen Industrial Centre Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1985 Yr.
Management Company:
Hong Yip Service Co. Ltd

Hoi Luen Industrial Centre Agency Company

Rm. 321, 3/f., Pang Kwong Building, 59 Hung To Road, Kwun Tong, Kowloon
For lease 16
Flat B2, G/f., Lucky Factory Building, 63-65 Hung To Road
For sell 59
For lease 124
Unit B1, 5/f Meyer Industrial Building, No.2 Chong Yip Street, Kwun Tong, Kowloon
For sell 6
For lease 70

Map

Hoi Luen Industrial Centre Map
Kwun Tong Hoi Yuen Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Apm Millennium City 5 (d4)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Apm Millennium City 5 (d3)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Hoi Luen Industrial Centre Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
Built 41 46
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$3,552 HKD$3,025
Changed -0.95% +10.00%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$2.45 M - HKD$7.38 M HKD$3.98 M - HKD$8.03 M
Rental $16.0 $15.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.4% ~ 5.8%
Rental activity -- --