KIN HING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING

KIN HING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-12-31, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$1,105 +10.50%
Volume
2 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$1,632
Listing Price
HKD$5 M - HKD$5 M 2units For Sale
@1,412 - @1,412
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
KIN HING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Latest Rental Market (Latest date: 2024-12-17, and previous 90days data)
Rental Price
HKD$4,500 - HKD$56,000 6units Rental
@8 - @17

KIN HING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Sold Price Trend

Kin Hing Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Kin Hing Industrial Building | Flat B, Kin Hing Industrial Building
2025-10-31
Land Registry
Gross 3,800ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $1,184
-
Kin Hing Industrial Building | Flat B, Middle, Kin Hing Ind Bldg
2025-10-31
Market Info
Gross 3,894ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $1,156
-
2025-10-30
Land Registry
Gross 3,900ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $1,026
-
2025-07-25
Land Registry
Gross 3,800ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $1,000
-
Kin Hing Industrial Building | Flat A, Kin Hing Industrial Building
2024-05-22
Land Registry
Gross 3,800ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $1,632
-
Kin Hing Industrial Building | Flat A,ROOF, High, Kin Hing Ind Bldg
2024-05-22
Market Info
Gross 3,350ft²
HKD$6.2 M
@ $1,851
-
Kin Hing Industrial Building | Flat C, Kin Hing Industrial Building
2023-09-13
Land Registry
Gross 3,600ft²
HKD$8.68 M
@ $2,411
-
Kin Hing Industrial Building | Flat C, Middle, Kin Hing Ind Bldg
2023-09-13
Market Info
Gross 3,542ft²
HKD$8.68 M
@ $2,451
-
2022-10-18
Land Registry
Gross 3,900ft²
HKD$9.38 M
@ $2,405
-
Kin Hing Industrial Building | Flat B, Kin Hing Ind Bldg
2022-10-18
Land Registry
Gross 3,800ft²
HKD$9.38 M
@ $2,468
-
Loading...

KIN HING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1972 Yr.

KIN HING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Agency Company

For sell 5
For lease 119
G/f, 790 Cheung Sha Wan Road, Cheung Sha Wan, Kln
For sell 39
For lease 35
卓傑物業 長沙灣工商部分行
For sell 19
For lease 35

Map

KIN HING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING Map
Ta Chuen Ping Street Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ping Lai Path Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tai Loong Street( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  KIN HING INDUSTRIAL BUILDING iCITY Tower 1
Built 54 3
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$1,105 HKD$6,785
Changed +10.50% +2.71%
Volume 2 cases 27 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$5 M - HKD$5 M HKD$1 M - HKD$3 M
Rental -- $25.0
Rental Yield -- ~ 4.4%
Rental activity -- --