VANTA INDUSTRIAL CENTRE

VANTA INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,218 -2.03%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,400
Listing Price
HKD$17.82 M - HKD$17.82 M 2units For Sale
@2,280 - @2,280
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
VANTA INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$11.0
Volume
4 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.8%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$23,000 - HKD$429,411 21units Rental
@10 - @15

VANTA INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Sold Price Trend

Vanta Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Vanta Industrial Centre | Flat 16, Vanta Industrial Centre
2026-03-20
Land Registry
Gross 2,390ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $2,218
-
Vanta Industrial Centre | Flat 13A,B, Vanta Industrial Centre
2025-12-10
Land Registry
Gross 7,816ft²
HKD$17.88 M
@ $2,288
-
Vanta Industrial Centre | Flat 19A,B, Vanta Industrial Centre
2025-12-10
Land Registry
Gross 7,335ft²
HKD$16.78 M
@ $2,288
-
Vanta Industrial Centre | Flat 11, Vanta Industrial Centre
2025-12-10
Land Registry
Gross 2,445ft²
HKD$5.59 M
@ $2,288
-
Vanta Industrial Centre | Flat 12, Vanta Industrial Centre
2025-12-10
Land Registry
Gross 3,338ft²
HKD$7.64 M
@ $2,288
-
Vanta Industrial Centre | Flat 19, Middle, Vanta Ind Ctr
2025-12-10
Market Info
Gross 7,335ft²
HKD$19.07 M
@ $2,600
-
Vanta Industrial Centre | Flat 13, Middle, Vanta Ind Ctr
2025-12-10
Market Info
Gross 7,816ft²
HKD$17.88 M
@ $2,288
-
Vanta Industrial Centre | Flat 12-13, Middle, Vanta Ind Ctr
2025-12-10
Market Info
Gross 11,154ft²
HKD$25.52 M
@ $2,288
-
Vanta Industrial Centre | Flat 11, Middle, Vanta Ind Ctr
2025-12-10
Market Info
Gross 2,445ft²
HKD$5.59 M
@ $2,288
-
Vanta Industrial Centre | Flat 11-13, 19, Middle, Vanta Ind Ctr
2025-12-10
Market Info
Gross 20,934ft²
HKD$47.9 M
@ $2,288
-
Loading...

VANTA INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1988 Yr.
Management Company:
Citybase Property Management Limited
Transportation:
Close to Kwai Hing MTR Station,Bus and Minibus

VANTA INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Agency Company

葵涌華星街1-7號美華工業大廈地下c4舖
For sell 15
For lease 50
Shop 4, G/f, Kwai Cheong Centre, 50 Kwai Cheong Road, N.t.
For sell 27
For lease 21
Shop No.16,po Sing Ctr.,1-25ta Chuen Ping St.n.t
For sell 11
For lease 13

Map

VANTA INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Map
Shek Ying Path Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kwai Chun Court( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Ta Chuen Ping Street Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  VANTA INDUSTRIAL CENTRE iCITY Tower 1
Built 38 3
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,218 HKD$6,718
Changed -2.03% +1.70%
Volume 1 cases 8 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$17.82 M - HKD$17.82 M HKD$1.49 M - HKD$3 M
Rental $11.0 $27.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.8% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --