Ka Ming Court Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2023-12-31, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$3,354 -15.15%
Volume
1 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$4,567
Listing Price
HKD$22.5 M - HKD$22.5 M
@3,000 - @3,000
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Ka Ming Court Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$14.0
Volume
11 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.1%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$2,280 - HKD$45,000
@10 - @27

Ka Ming Court Sold Price Trend

Ka Ming Court Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2023-11-13
Market Info
Gross 3,600ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $3,056
-
2023-11-13
Land Registry
Gross 3,280ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $3,354
-
2023-02-17
Land Registry
Gross 3,000ft²
HKD$10.9 M
@ $3,633
-
Ka Ming Court | High, Ka Ming Court
2023-02-06
Market Info
Gross 3,000ft²
HKD$11.4 M
@ $3,800
-
2023-01-13
Land Registry
Gross 234ft²
HKD$1 M
@ $4,274
-
2022-12-12
Land Registry
Gross 3,000ft²
HKD$13.7 M
@ $4,567
-
2022-09-28
Land Registry
Gross 3,500ft²
HKD$13.6 M
@ $3,886
-
2022-07-19
Land Registry
Gross 26,885ft²
HKD$81 M
@ $3,013
-
2022-07-19
Land Registry
Gross 26,884ft²
HKD$81 M
@ $3,013
-
2022-05-05
Land Registry
Gross 3,000ft²
HKD$13.7 M
@ $4,567
-
Loading...

Ka Ming Court Listings

Ka Ming Court Agency Company

Lai Chi Kok
For sell 1
For lease 9
Workshop No. 6, 1/f., Ka Ming Court, No. 688 Castle Peak Road, Lck
For sell 11
For lease 149
Workshop C, 5/f, Centre 600, No.82 King Lam Street, Lai Chi Kok, Kowloon
For sell 1
For lease 76

Map

Ka Ming Court Map
Tung Chau West Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Cheung Lai Street Cheung Sha Wan( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lai Chi Kok( Mtr Station )
3 min Walk