WELL FUNG INDUSTRIAL CENTRE

WELL FUNG INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,665 +20.92%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,567
Listing Price
HKD$1.6 M - HKD$2.88 M 12units For Sale
@2,171 - @2,860
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
WELL FUNG INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$10.0
Volume
2 cases
Rental Yield
~ 4.5%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$7,500 - HKD$30,000 13units Rental
@9 - @15

WELL FUNG INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Sold Price Trend

Well Fung Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Well Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 16B, Well Fung Industrial Centre
2026-04-18
Land Registry
Gross 668ft²
HKD$1.78 M
@ $2,665
-
Well Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 16A, Well Fung Industrial Centre
2026-03-11
Land Registry
Gross 680ft²
HKD$1.62 M
@ $2,382
-
Well Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 21, High, Well Fung Ind Ctr
2026-02-16
Market Info
Gross 1,147ft²
HKD$2.4 M
@ $2,092
-
Well Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 04A, Low, Well Fung Ind Ctr
2026-02-13
Market Info
Gross 1,329ft²
HKD$2.98 M
@ $2,242
-
Well Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 04B, Low, Well Fung Ind Ctr
2026-02-13
Market Info
Gross 1,414ft²
HKD$3.17 M
@ $2,242
-
Well Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 04B, Well Fung Industrial Centre
2026-02-13
Land Registry
Gross 1,414ft²
HKD$3.17 M
@ $2,242
-
Well Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 04A, Well Fung Industrial Centre
2026-02-13
Land Registry
Gross 1,329ft²
HKD$2.98 M
@ $2,242
-
Well Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 21, Well Fung Industrial Centre
2026-02-13
Land Registry
Gross 1,147ft²
HKD$2.38 M
@ $2,075
-
Well Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 17, Well Fung Industrial Centre
2026-02-11
Land Registry
Gross 1,137ft²
HKD$2.25 M
@ $1,979
-
Well Fung Industrial Centre | Flat 17, Low, Well Fung Ind Ctr
2026-02-11
Market Info
Gross 1,137ft²
HKD$2.25 M
@ $1,979
-
Loading...

WELL FUNG INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1993 Yr.
Management Company:
民亮發展有限公司

WELL FUNG INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Agency Company

葵涌梨木道32號金運工業大廈1座地下a2舖
For lease 4
B5, G/f Mai Wah Industrial Building, 1-7 Wah Sing Street, Kwai Chung
For sell 11
For lease 35
Unit19, 15/f, One Midtown, No.11 Hoi Shing Road, Tsuen Wan, Nt
For sell 8
For lease 83

Map

WELL FUNG INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Map
Shek Yi Road Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lam Tin Street Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Ta Chuen Ping Street Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  WELL FUNG INDUSTRIAL CENTRE iCITY Tower 1
Built 33 3
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,665 HKD$6,788
Changed +20.92% +2.76%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$1.6 M - HKD$2.88 M HKD$1.48 M - HKD$3 M
Rental $10.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 4.5% ~ 4.7%
Rental activity -- --