Hoplite Industrial Centre

Hoplite Industrial Centre Latest Property Price Trend (Latest date: 2025-09-30, and previous 90days data)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,907 -47.68%
Volume
2 cases
Profit Ratio
0%
Loss Ratio
0%
Year Turnover Rate
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$5,015
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Hoplite Industrial Centre Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$14.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.9%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$8,350 - HKD$8,600 3units Rental
@22 - @26

Hoplite Industrial Centre Sold Price Trend

Hoplite Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Hoplite Industrial Centre | Flat 11, Low, Hoplite Ind Ctr Block A
2025-10-15
Market Info
Gross 684ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $5,556
-
Hoplite Industrial Centre | Flat B15, Hoplite Industrial Centre
2025-08-19
Land Registry
Gross 730ft²
HKD$1 M
@ $1,370
-
Hoplite Industrial Centre | Flat A03, Hoplite Industrial Centre
2025-07-03
Land Registry
Gross 720ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $4,444
-
Hoplite Industrial Centre | Flat A10, Hoplite Industrial Centre
2025-06-04
Land Registry
Gross 720ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $5,556
-
Hoplite Industrial Centre | Flat 9, High, Hoplite Ind Ctr Block A
2024-06-03
Market Info
Gross 737ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $5,427
-
Hoplite Industrial Centre | Flat 8, High, Hoplite Ind Ctr Block A
2024-05-31
Market Info
Gross 887ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $5,299
-
Hoplite Industrial Centre | Flat B02, Hoplite Industrial Centre
2024-05-14
Land Registry
Gross 974ft²
HKD$4.5 M
@ $4,620
-
Hoplite Industrial Centre | Flat A11, Hoplite Industrial Centre
2024-04-05
Land Registry
Gross 684ft²
HKD$3.7 M
@ $5,409
-
Hoplite Industrial Centre | Flat A06,A07, Hoplite Industrial Centre
2023-05-24
Land Registry
Gross 3,111ft²
HKD$16.49 M
@ $5,300
-
Hoplite Industrial Centre | Flat B08, Hoplite Industrial Centre
2023-05-12
Land Registry
Gross 887ft²
HKD$4.65 M
@ $5,242
-
Loading...

Hoplite Industrial Centre Listings

Hoplite Industrial Centre Agency Company

2/f, Rm B, Tak Sing Industrial Building, 28a, Hung To Road, Kwun Tong, Kowloon, Hk
For sell 1
For lease 80
Shop K,11/f,cos Centre,tsun Yip Street,kwun Tong
For sell 2
For lease 111
九龍觀塘巧明街94-96號鴻圖中心5樓29室
For lease 57

Map

Hoplite Industrial Centre Map
Lam Wah Street, Wang Chiu Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lam Wah Street, Kowloon Bay( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sheung Yuet Road, Wang Chiu Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Hoplite Industrial Centre HONG LEONG INDUSTRIAL COMPLEX
Built -- 39
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,907 HKD$3,715
Changed -47.68% -2.80%
Volume 2 cases 1 cases
Profit Ratio 0% 0%
Loss Ratio 0% 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$4.72 M - HKD$11.48 M
Rental $14.0 $12.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.9% ~ 3.8%
Rental activity -- --