UNISON INDUSTRIAL CENTRE

UNISON INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$4,206 +0.53%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$4,184
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
UNISON INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$18.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 5.1%
Rental activity
--

UNISON INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Sold Price Trend

Unison Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Unison Industrial Centre | Flat B, High, Unison Ind Ctr
2026-02-12
Market Info
Gross 4,660ft²
HKD$19.6 M
@ $4,206
-
Unison Industrial Centre | Flat B, Unison Industrial Centre
2026-02-05
Land Registry
Gross 4,660ft²
HKD$19.6 M
@ $4,206
-
Unison Industrial Centre | Flat 14, Unison Industrial Centre
2024-09-11
Land Registry
Gross 4,661ft²
HKD$19.5 M
@ $4,184
-
Unison Industrial Centre | Flat B, High, Unison Ind Ctr
2024-09-11
Market Info
Gross 4,660ft²
HKD$19.5 M
@ $4,185
-
Unison Industrial Centre | Unison Industrial Centre
2024-08-16
Market Info
--
HKD$1.5 M
-
Unison Industrial Centre | Flat A, Unison Industrial Centre
2024-02-27
Land Registry
Gross 4,729ft²
HKD$20.55 M
@ $4,346
-
Unison Industrial Centre | Flat A-B, Unison Industrial Centre
2022-07-25
Land Registry
--
HKD$48 M
-
Unison Industrial Centre | Flat A,B, Unison Ind Ctr
2022-07-05
Land Registry
Gross 9,389ft²
HKD$48 M
@ $5,112
-
Unison Industrial Centre | Flat D, Unison Ind Ctr
2021-09-13
Land Registry
Gross 6,522ft²
HKD$26.8 M
@ $4,109
-
Unison Industrial Centre | Flat C, Unison Industrial Centre
2021-04-30
Land Registry
Gross 5,328ft²
HKD$24.51 M
@ $4,600
-
Loading...
Save Item

Information

Permit:
1982 Yr.
Management Company:
Parkland Property Management Ltd

Map

UNISON INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Map
Pok Tai House Pok Hong Estate, Shui Chuen Au Stree( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Pok Tai House( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sha Tin Wai New Village( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  UNISON INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Veristrong Industrial Centre
Built 44 --
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$4,206 HKD$2,193
Changed +0.53% +8.83%
Volume -- 1 cases
Profit Ratio -- 0%
Loss Ratio -- 0%
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price -- HKD$3.02 M - HKD$7.5 M
Rental $18.0 $12.0
Rental Yield ~ 5.1% ~ 6.6%
Rental activity -- --