Cullinan West III

Cullinan West Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$23,485 +7.01%
Volume
18 cases
Profit Ratio
44%
Loss Ratio
56%
Year Turnover Rate
5.4%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$20,729
Listing Price
HKD$5.55 M - HKD$62 M 117units For Sale
@19,713 - @33,135
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using transaction data from the past 90 days. Our 28Hse Valuation System adjusts for different unit characteristics, and the final result reflects the estate overall average price per square foot.
Cullinan West Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$62.0
Volume
80 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.2% (1Room: 3.2%, 2Room: 3.2%, 3Room: 3%, 4Room+: 2.7%)
Rental activity
17%
Rental Price
HKD$16,800 - HKD$90,000 83units Rental
@48 - @82

Cullinan West III Sold Price Trend

Cullinan West PHASE 5 Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Market Info
271ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,140
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
276ft²
HKD$6.1 M
@ $22,101
-
Cullinan West | Flat J, 10/F, Tower 6
2026-05-13
Land Registry
1 Room
371ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $21,968
+ 8.1%
Cullinan West | Flat A, 32/F, Tower 6
2026-05-06
Land Registry
4 Rooms
1,214ft²
HKD$31 M
@ $25,535
- 10.4%
2026-05-04
Market Info
1 Room
350ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $22,857
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
1 Room
350ft²
HKD$8.15 M
@ $23,286
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
527ft²
HKD$13.98 M
@ $26,528
-
Cullinan West | Flat J, 35/F, Tower 6
2026-04-28
Land Registry
1 Room
371ft²
HKD$8.2 M
@ $22,102
- 0.8%
Cullinan West | Flat B, 31/F, Tower 7
2026-04-23
Land Registry
1 Room
356ft²
HKD$8.68 M
@ $24,382
- 7.7%
Cullinan West | Flat G, 31/F, Tower 7
2026-04-23
Land Registry
1 Room
350ft²
HKD$7.88 M
@ $22,514
+ 0.9%
Loading...

Cullinan West Listings

Cullinan West III FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Cullinan West III which is phase 5 of the Cullinan West project and developed by Sun Hung Kai. It located at No. 28 Sham Mong Road. It consist of 5 buildings (Tower 6,7 and Tower 8, Royal Sky Mansion and Aster Sky Mansion). It provides 1,172 units in total. Area from 267 to 2,171 square feet which designed into studio, 1-bedroom, 1-bedroom with suite, 2-bedroom, 2-bedroom with suite, 3-bedroom with suite and store room with toilet, 3-bedroom ensuite and store room with toilet, 4-bedroom with suite and store room with toilet, 4-bedroom ensuite and store room with toilet and 4-bedroom with 3 suites and store room with toilet.
Total Block:
5 Towers
Permit:
2019 Yr.
Developer:
SHKP
Management Company:
MTR Corporation Limited
Total Unit:
1172 Units
Car Park:
Residential Car Parking Spaces:126

Cullinan West III Agency Company

Shop G-7 G/f V Walk 28 Sham Mong Road Sham Shui Po
For sell 19
For lease 45
Shop G-7, V Walk, 28 Sham Mong Road, Sham Shui Po, Kln
For sell 25
For lease 9
Shop G02a,liberte,833 Lai Chi Kok Road,cheung Sha Wan,kln
For sell 135
For lease 1

Map

Cullinan West III Map
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk