Cullinan West Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$22,694 +7.01%
Volume
32 cases
Profit Ratio
66%
Loss Ratio
16%
Year Turnover Rate
8.4%
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$20,031
Listing Price
HKD$5.55 M - HKD$62 M 108units For Sale
@19,713 - @33,135
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using transaction data from the past 90 days. Our 28Hse Valuation System adjusts for different unit characteristics, and the final result reflects the estate overall average price per square foot.
Cullinan West Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$62.0
Volume
60 cases
Rental Yield
~ 3.3% (1Room: 3.4%, 2Room: 3.3%, 3Room: 2.8%, 4Room+: 2.5%)
Rental activity
15.9%
Rental Price
HKD$16,800 - HKD$90,000 84units Rental
@48 - @82

Cullinan West Sold Price Trend

Cullinan West PHASE 2A Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-13
Market Info
267ft²
HKD$6.25 M
@ $23,408
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,059
-
2026-05-11
Land Registry
272ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $21,324
- -
2026-05-11
Market Info
272ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,059
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,658ft²
HKD$39.3 M
@ $23,703
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,368ft²
HKD$33.08 M
@ $24,181
-
2026-05-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
532ft²
HKD$10.2 M
@ $19,173
+ 1.2%
2026-04-30
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
440ft²
HKD$10.72 M
@ $24,364
-
2026-04-30
Land Registry
442ft²
HKD$12.08 M
@ $27,330
-
2026-04-29
Market Info
272ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $22,059
-
Loading...

Cullinan West Listings

Cullinan West FloorPlan

Save Item

Information

Cullinan West is MTRCL property (Nam Cheong Station). Sun Hung Kai develop the Cullinan West in phase.Phase 2A of Cullinan West Development consist of 9 towers (1A & 1B, 2A & 2B, Diamond Sky Mansion, Luna Sky Mansion, Star Sky Mansion, Sun Sky Mansion and Ocean Sky Mansion). It provides 1,050 units. The area of unit is 267 to 1,977 square feet which designed into studio to 4-bedroom
Total Block:
9 Tower(1A & 1B, 2A & 2B, Diamond Sky Mansion, Luna Sky Mansion, Star Sky Mansion, Sun Sky Mansion and Ocean Sky Mansion)
Permit:
2017 Yr.
Developer:
SHKP
Management Company:
MTR Corporation Limited or its subsidiary
Total Unit:
1071 Units
Car Park:
Residential Car Parking Space: 324

Cullinan West Agency Company

Shop G01b, G/f, Phase 1 Olympian City One, 11 Hoi Fai Road, Tai Kok Tsui, Kln
For sell 6
Shop B3, G/.f, No. 333 Lai Chi Kok Road, Sham Shui Po, Kowloon.
For sell 64
For lease 64
荔枝角深盛路9號宇晴匯商場2樓87號舖
For sell 54
For lease 31

Map

Cullinan West Map
Nam Cheong Estate Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Fu Cheong Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Cheong( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk