THRIVING INDUSTRIAL CENTRE

THRIVING INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,089 -18.91%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,636
Listing Price
HKD$1.78 M - HKD$5.5 M 15units For Sale
@2,066 - @3,210
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
THRIVING INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$13.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 7.7%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$5,500 - HKD$17,500 13units Rental
@11 - @15

THRIVING INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Sold Price Trend

Thriving Industrial Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Thriving Industrial Centre | Flat 14, Thriving Industrial Centre
2026-03-31
Land Registry
Gross 620ft²
HKD$1.65 M
@ $2,661
-
Thriving Industrial Centre | Flat 24, Middle, Thriving Ind Ctr
2026-02-25
Market Info
Gross 794ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $2,519
-
Thriving Industrial Centre | Flat 24, Thriving Industrial Centre
2026-02-25
Land Registry
Gross 794ft²
HKD$2 M
@ $2,519
-
Thriving Industrial Centre | Flat 22, Thriving Industrial Centre
2026-02-10
Land Registry
Gross 875ft²
HKD$0.95 M
@ $1,086
-
Thriving Industrial Centre | Flat 16, Thriving Industrial Centre
2025-12-30
Land Registry
Gross 751ft²
HKD$1.85 M
@ $2,463
-
Thriving Industrial Centre | Flat 16, Middle, Thriving Ind Ctr
2025-12-30
Market Info
Gross 751ft²
HKD$1.85 M
@ $2,463
-
2025-12-23
Market Info
Gross 794ft²
HKD$1.83 M
@ $2,305
-
2025-12-23
Land Registry
Gross 794ft²
HKD$1.83 M
@ $2,305
-
2025-12-22
Market Info
Gross 751ft²
HKD$1.7 M
@ $2,264
-
2025-12-22
Land Registry
Gross 751ft²
HKD$1.7 M
@ $2,264
-
Loading...

THRIVING INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1989 Yr.
Transportation:
Close to Tsuen Wan MTR Station, Bus, Minibus

THRIVING INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Agency Company

Flat 53, G/f Wing Fung Industrial Building 40-50 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan New Territories
For sell 3
For lease 51
葵涌葵昌路78-84號富都工業大廈9樓7室
For sell 1
For lease 94
36-44 Pak Tin Par Street, Tsuen Wan
For lease 13

Map

THRIVING INDUSTRIAL CENTRE Map
Tsuen King Circuit Flyover( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Clague Garden Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Fuk Loi Estate Tai Chung Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  THRIVING INDUSTRIAL CENTRE International Enterprise Centre 1
Built 37 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,089 HKD$6,500
Changed -18.91% 0.00%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$1.78 M - HKD$5.5 M HKD$3.21 M - HKD$9.8 M
Rental $13.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 7.7% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --