Houston Industrial Building

Houston Industrial Building Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,167 -8.87%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$2,455
Listing Price
HKD$2.65 M - HKD$4 M 2units For Sale
@1,643 - @1,930
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
Houston Industrial Building Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$12.0
Volume
1 cases
Rental Yield
~ 6.5%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$2,380 - HKD$45,000 4units Rental
@12 - @37

Houston Industrial Building Sold Price Trend

Houston Industrial Building Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Houston Industrial Building | Flat M, Houston Industrial Building
2026-05-04
Land Registry
Gross 1,178ft²
HKD$1.98 M
@ $1,681
-
Houston Industrial Building | Flat Q, Houston Industrial Building
2026-04-01
Land Registry
Gross 1,292ft²
HKD$2.8 M
@ $2,167
-
Houston Industrial Building | Flat E, Houston Industrial Building
2026-03-24
Land Registry
Gross 2,434ft²
HKD$4.25 M
@ $1,746
-
2026-02-13
Land Registry
Gross 3,075ft²
HKD$11 M
@ $3,577
-
Houston Industrial Building | Flat N, High, Houston Ind Bldg
2026-01-19
Market Info
Gross 1,093ft²
HKD$1.98 M
@ $1,812
-
Houston Industrial Building | Flat N, Houston Industrial Building
2026-01-19
Land Registry
Gross 1,093ft²
HKD$1.98 M
@ $1,812
-
Houston Industrial Building | Flat M, Middle, Houston Ind Bldg
2025-11-06
Market Info
Gross 1,178ft²
HKD$1.9 M
@ $1,613
-
2025-11-06
Land Registry
Gross 1,178ft²
HKD$1.9 M
@ $1,613
-
Houston Industrial Building | Flat M, High, Houston Ind Bldg
2025-09-26
Market Info
Gross 1,178ft²
HKD$2.4 M
@ $2,037
-
2025-09-26
Land Registry
Gross 1,178ft²
HKD$2.4 M
@ $2,037
-
Loading...

Houston Industrial Building Listings

Houston Industrial Building Agency Company

Unit 808, Ho Lik Centre, No.66a Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan,n.t.
For sell 52
For lease 59
Shop 6,1/f,plaza 88,yeung Uk Road,tsuen Wan
For sell 23
For lease 4
Shop B, Ground Floor, No. 104 Sha Tsui Road, Tsuen Wan, N.t.
For sell 12
For lease 88

Map

Houston Industrial Building Map
Lung Tak Street Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lung Tak Street, Texaco Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Ma Tau Pa Road Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  Houston Industrial Building International Enterprise Centre 1
Built -- 4
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,167 HKD$6,500
Changed -8.87% 0.00%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$2.65 M - HKD$4 M HKD$3.59 M - HKD$9.8 M
Rental $12.0 $26.0
Rental Yield ~ 6.5% ~ 4.8%
Rental activity -- --