CENTURY CENTRE

CENTURY CENTRE Latest Property Price Trend (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. price per sqft
HKD$2,900 -20.31%
--
Price 1 yr ago
HKD$3,639
Listing Price
HKD$4.5 M - HKD$120 M 5units For Sale
@2,451 - @3,190
 * The estate average transacted price per square foot is calculated using recent transaction data (past 90 days) based on a simple average.
CENTURY CENTRE Latest Rental Market (Past 90 Days, Updated Every Saturday)
Avg. rent
$15.0
Volume
4 cases
Rental Yield
~ 6%
Rental activity
--
Rental Price
HKD$25,000 - HKD$83,000 4units Rental
@13 - @16

CENTURY CENTRE Sold Price Trend

Century Centre Transactions

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-01
Land Registry
Gross 1,530ft²
HKD$4.44 M
@ $2,900
-
2024-02-02
Land Registry
Gross 2,682ft²
HKD$9 M
@ $3,356
-
2024-02-02
Land Registry
Gross 1,530ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $3,922
-
2024-01-18
Market Info
Gross 1,541ft²
HKD$6.38 M
@ $4,140
-
2023-08-11
Land Registry
Gross 1,439ft²
HKD$6 M
@ $4,170
-
2023-06-05
Market Info
Gross 1,649ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $4,851
-
Century Centre | Flat 4, Century Ctr
2023-05-19
Land Registry
Gross 1,439ft²
HKD$6.87 M
@ $4,773
-
Century Centre | Flat 3, Century Ctr
2023-05-17
Land Registry
Gross 1,646ft²
HKD$8 M
@ $4,860
-
Century Centre | Flat 1, Century Ctr
2022-06-15
Land Registry
Gross 5,833ft²
HKD$26 M
@ $4,457
-
2022-05-23
Land Registry
Gross 1,530ft²
HKD$7.73 M
@ $5,050
-
Loading...

CENTURY CENTRE Listings

Save Item

Information

Permit:
1983 Yr.

CENTURY CENTRE Agency Company

Kwun Tong
For sell 33
For lease 117
Flat B2, G/f., Lucky Factory Building, 63-65 Hung To Road
For sell 55
For lease 124
Unit A, 21/f, Tg Place, 10 Shing Yip Street, Kwun Tong, Kln
For sell 8
For lease 6

Map

CENTURY CENTRE Map
How Ming Street, Wai Yip Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwun Tong Bbi - Millennium City (b9)( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
Kwun Tong Bbi - Millennium City (b8)( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Office Building's Compare
Show All

  CENTURY CENTRE Kwun Tong Industrial Centre
Built 43 46
Total Unit -- --
AVG Price HKD$2,900 HKD$2,800
Changed -20.31% +1.82%
Volume -- --
Profit Ratio -- --
Loss Ratio -- --
Turnover Rate -- --
Listing Price HKD$4.5 M - HKD$120 M HKD$3.98 M - HKD$8.03 M
Rental $15.0 $14.0
Rental Yield ~ 6% ~ 6.1%
Rental activity -- --