Yale Industrial Centre #3854645 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3854645
No: B7143834 (by agent)

Fotan Yale Industrial Centre [Agency Ads]
Low Floor
Owner Is A Seasoned Seller With Keys Available For Immediate Viewing. Owner Is Genuinely Interested

Price per square foot 29xx

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#54
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$2.7 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.81 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
919 ft²
Unit Price: @2,938
Saleable Area
602 ft²
Unit Price: @4,485
Comm./Ind.
Yale Industrial Centre
New Territories Fotan
Floor zone
Low Floor
Address
61-63 Au Pui Wan St
Chun Yeung Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Fo Tan Chun Yeung Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tsung Tau Ha Road, Fo Tan Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界沙田石門京瑞廣場2期2樓246號舖
Company License Number: C-085742
Sell: 55 Rental: 49
中聯物業行有限公司

Contact

Nathan Leung

Personal License Number: S-568566
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Yale Industrial Centre | Flat 5, Middle, Yale Ind Ctr
2025-11-21
Market Info
Gross 1,036ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $2,606
-
Yale Industrial Centre | Flat 05, Yale Industrial Centre
2025-11-21
Land Registry
Gross 1,036ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $2,606
-
Yale Industrial Centre | Flat 22, High, Yale Ind Ctr
2025-08-27
Market Info
Gross 919ft²
HKD$2.52 M
@ $2,742
-
Yale Industrial Centre | Flat 22, Yale Industrial Centre
2025-08-14
Land Registry
Gross 919ft²
HKD$2.52 M
@ $2,742
-
Yale Industrial Centre | Flat 22, Yale Industrial Centre
2025-04-28
Land Registry
Gross 919ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $2,720
-
Yale Industrial Centre | Flat 09, Yale Industrial Centre
2025-03-12
Land Registry
Gross 919ft²
HKD$2.5 M
@ $2,720
-
Yale Industrial Centre | Flat 18, Yale Industrial Centre
2024-12-04
Land Registry
Gross 919ft²
HKD$2.7 M
@ $2,938
-
Yale Industrial Centre | Flat 1, Middle, Yale Ind Ctr
2024-12-04
Market Info
Gross 994ft²
HKD$2.95 M
@ $2,968
-
Yale Industrial Centre | Flat 01, Yale Industrial Centre
2024-11-21
Land Registry
Gross 944ft²
HKD$2.95 M
@ $3,125
-
Yale Industrial Centre | Flat 20, Yale Industrial Centre
2024-11-08
Land Registry
Gross 919ft²
HKD$2.98 M
@ $3,243
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.