Hing Win Factory Building #3853261 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3853261
No: 742729 (by agent)

Kwun Tong Hing Win Factory Building [Agency Ads]
[Buying Property And Location] The Best Deal On Cheng Yip Street

Become a homeowner instead of paying rent! Contact Mr. Liao (Wilson) at 646 74128 (Whatsapp/Wechat) for inquiries.
We also have a large number of rental and sales listings available. Please call for inquiries.

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
15 hours ago posted
Visited#34
Decoration
Offices use
Simple
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent toilet
Independent air conditioner
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$3.33 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
741 ft²
Unit Price: @4,494
not verified
Comm./Ind.
Hing Win Factory Building
Kowloon Kwun Tong
Address
110 How Ming St.
Apm Millennium City 5 (d3)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Apm Millennium City 5 (d4)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsun Yip Lane, Kwun Tong (c7)( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop E, 1/f, Cos Centre, No.56 Tsun Yip Street, Kwun Tong, Kln.
Company License Number: C-057978
Sell: 75 Rental: 84
Flourish Property Agency (c.i.s.) Limited

Contact

Wilson Liu

Personal License Number: S-342409

Hing Win Factory Building - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Hing Win Factory Building | Flat F, Hing Win Factory Building
2025-06-26
Land Registry
Gross 582ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $6,529
-
Hing Win Factory Building | Flat F-G, Middle, Hing Win Fty Bldg
2025-06-26
Market Info
Gross 1,323ft²
HKD$3.8 M
@ $2,872
-
Hing Win Factory Building | Flat J, Hing Win Factory Building
2022-06-08
Land Registry
Gross 777ft²
HKD$5.1 M
@ $6,564
-
Hing Win Factory Building | Flat A, Hing Win Factory Building
2021-11-19
Land Registry
Gross 777ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $7,465
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.