Enterprise Square #3850519 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3850519
No: 3539 (by agent)

Kowloon Bay Enterprise Square [Agency Ads]
Best Choose

[Company Introduction]
① Open park view ② Forward-facing elevator ③ Grade A commercial building
.
[Agent Introduction]
① For inquiries/appointments regarding Ms. Liu (MUN), Ms. Yang (MANDY), Ms. Chen (SARAH), or Mr. Huang (JOHN), please call or WhatsApp.
② Owners are welcome to entrust us with their properties for sale. We also provide comprehensive services including bank valuation, legal services, utility transfers, stamp duty, renovation insurance, internet access, etc.
③ Honest and pro ...

Commercial Office
Normal Ads
22 hours ago posted
Visited#35
Offices use
24 hours Entrance
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$10.5 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$3.15 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
2,700 ft²
Unit Price: @3,889
not verified
Comm./Ind.
Enterprise Square
Kowloon Kowloon Bay
Building age: 34 Year
Address
9 Sheung Yuet Road
Kowloon Bay Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kowloon Bay (enterprise Square)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sheung Yuet Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Unit 5a, G/f., Kowloon Bay Ind Ctr., No.15 Wang Hoi Rd, Kln. Bay, Kln.
Company License Number: E-115240-B000
Sell: 6 Rental: 19
Ka Shun Property Agency

Contact

Mun Lau   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-115240
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Mandy Yeung   Name Card

Personal License Number: E-033292
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Sarah Chan   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-564680
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

John Wong   Name Card

Personal License Number: S-169661
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Enterprise Square - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2024-04-08
Land Registry
Gross 858ft²
HKD$7 M
@ $8,159
-
2023-11-30
Land Registry
Gross 1,812ft²
HKD$11.78 M
@ $6,500
-
2023-06-08
Market Info
Gross 10,906ft²
HKD$70.89 M
@ $6,500
-
2023-06-06
Land Registry
Gross 1,919ft²
HKD$11.72 M
@ $6,107
-
2022-10-14
Land Registry
Gross 2,615ft²
HKD$16.48 M
@ $6,300
-
2022-07-28
Land Registry
Gross 1,921ft²
HKD$13.28 M
@ $6,913
-
2021-11-29
Land Registry
Gross 11,406ft²
HKD$80 M
@ $7,014
-
2021-10-29
Land Registry
Gross 2,747ft²
HKD$20 M
@ $7,281
-
2021-09-17
Land Registry
Gross 1,561ft²
HKD$10.5 M
@ $6,726
-
2021-07-07
Land Registry
Gross 1,459ft²
HKD$8.75 M
@ $6,000
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.