Proficient Industrial Centre #3182741 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3182741

Kowloon Bay Proficient Industrial Centre [Landlord Ads]
Room B
No Agents Fee,

Direct owner
Luxury decoration

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#51
Offices use
Decoration
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Luxury
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Price Negotiable
Gross Area
965 ft²
Comm./Ind.
Proficient Industrial Centre
Kowloon Kowloon Bay
Block and Unit: B
Room and Toilet
1 Bedroom 1 Toilet
Address
6 Wang Kwun Rd.
Lam Wah Street, Kowloon Bay( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kowloon Bay (enterprise Square)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kowloon Bay Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Contact

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-30
Land Registry
Gross 1,240ft²
HKD$3.2 M
@ $2,581
-
2026-03-12
Land Registry
Gross 641ft²
HKD$2.05 M
@ $3,198
-
Proficient Industrial Centre | Flat 20, Low, Proficient Ind Ctr A
2026-02-20
Market Info
Gross 1,254ft²
HKD$3.15 M
@ $2,512
-
2026-02-12
Land Registry
Gross 1,254ft²
HKD$3.15 M
@ $2,512
-
2026-02-04
Land Registry
Gross 996ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $3,012
-
Proficient Industrial Centre | Flat 11, Low, Proficient Ind Ctr B
2026-01-13
Market Info
Gross 1,070ft²
HKD$2.9 M
@ $2,710
-
2026-01-13
Land Registry
Gross 1,091ft²
HKD$2.9 M
@ $2,658
-
Proficient Industrial Centre | Flat 6, High, Proficient Ind Ctr A
2025-10-02
Market Info
Gross 830ft²
HKD$2.68 M
@ $3,229
-
2025-10-02
Land Registry
Gross 830ft²
HKD$2.68 M
@ $3,229
-
2025-09-30
Land Registry
Gross 754ft²
HKD$2.02 M
@ $2,679
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.