Leader Industrial Centre #3071183 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3071183
No: b00740 (by agent)

Fotan Leader Industrial Centre [Agency Ads]
Middle Floor
Convenient Transportation, Well-Managed. Has Internal Restrooms. The Premises Have Already Been Reno

High-quality management...for personal use/investment

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
8 days ago posted
Visited#96
View
Good view
Created:2026-05-11 | Updated:2026-05-11
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$2.68 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$0.8 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 15
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
779 ft²
Unit Price: @3,440
Address
57-59 Au Pui Wan St., Shatin
Tsung Tau Ha Road, Fo Tan Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tsung Tau Ha Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Fo Tan Chun Yeung Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界火炭坳背灣街26-28號富騰工業中心地下3(a1)室
Company License Number: C-051336
Sell: 2 Rental: 13
Lucky Property Agency Limited

Contact

Billychiu

Personal License Number: e-162893
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Leader Industrial Centre | Flat 6, Low, Leader Ind Ctr
2025-06-27
Market Info
Gross 975ft²
HKD$2.61 M
@ $2,677
-
Leader Industrial Centre | Flat 5, Low, Leader Ind Ctr
2025-06-27
Market Info
Gross 1,082ft²
HKD$2.89 M
@ $2,671
-
Leader Industrial Centre | Flat 05, Leader Industrial Centre
2025-06-27
Land Registry
Gross 1,082ft²
HKD$2.89 M
@ $2,671
-
Leader Industrial Centre | Flat 06, Leader Industrial Centre
2025-06-27
Land Registry
Gross 975ft²
HKD$2.61 M
@ $2,677
-
Leader Industrial Centre | Flat 17, Leader Industrial Centre
2025-03-27
Land Registry
Gross 975ft²
HKD$3.95 M
@ $4,051
-
Leader Industrial Centre | Flat 15, Leader Industrial Centre
2025-03-27
Land Registry
Gross 779ft²
HKD$3.25 M
@ $4,172
-
Leader Industrial Centre | Flat 22, Leader Industrial Centre
2025-03-17
Land Registry
Gross 1,276ft²
HKD$3.3 M
@ $2,586
-
Leader Industrial Centre | Flat 5, High, Leader Ind Ctr
2025-02-28
Market Info
Gross 1,082ft²
HKD$2.98 M
@ $2,754
-
2025-02-28
Land Registry
Gross 1,082ft²
HKD$2.98 M
@ $2,754
-
Leader Industrial Centre | Flat 18, Leader Industrial Centre
2024-12-30
Land Registry
Gross 1,082ft²
HKD$2.98 M
@ $2,754
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.