Harbour Park #3860316 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3860316
No: MXA411 (by agent)

Sham Shui Po Harbour Park [Agency Ads]
Unit C,Mid Floor(3-15|29/F), Middle Floor
Selected Properties For First-Time Buyers/Renters: One-Bedroom Apartment With Ocean View, Key Availa

Best Buy, Negotiable, With balcony, Spacious, With key. welcome for appointment for visit.

Apartment
Apartment
Henderson
Golden Ads
4 hours ago posted
Visited#49
Simple
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$4.48 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.34 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
276 ft²
Unit Price: @16,232
Estate
Harbour Park
Kowloon Sham Shui Po
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(3-15|29/F),Harbour Park
Building age: 8 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
208 Tung Chau Street
Nam Cheong Street Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Chinese Public Dispensary Sham Shui Po( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yee Kuk Street, Nam Cheong Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop No. 88, 2/f., The Pacifica Mall, No. 9 Sham Shing Road, Cheung Sha Wan, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 235 Rental: 32
Centaline Property-aqua Marine Branch

Contact

Mani Chan   Name Card

Personal License Number: S467585
English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Harbour Park - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-20
Land Registry
204ft²
HKD$3.33 M
@ $16,324
- 4.1%
2026-05-11
Land Registry
1 Room
275ft²
HKD$4.1 M
@ $14,909
+ 3.5%
2026-03-17
Land Registry
1 Room
276ft²
HKD$4.18 M
@ $15,145
- 16.4%
2026-02-10
Land Registry
1 Room
276ft²
HKD$4.1 M
@ $14,855
+ 0.6%
2026-02-04
Land Registry
1 Room
276ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $14,130
- 10.9%
2026-01-22
Land Registry
1 Room
275ft²
HKD$4.1 M
@ $14,909
- 11.9%
2026-01-06
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
276ft²
HKD$4.1 M
@ $14,855
-
2026-01-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
276ft²
HKD$4.1 M
@ $14,855
-
2025-12-10
Land Registry
204ft²
HKD$3 M
@ $14,706
+ 5.3%
2025-10-31
Land Registry
214ft²
HKD$2.85 M
@ $13,318
- 27.7%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.