Wyler Gardens #3859960 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3859960
No: A7226 (by agent)

To Kwa Wan Wyler Gardens [Agency Ads]
Unit 4,Mid Floor(5-14|14/F),Block E,Chong Chien Court, Middle Floor
School Guidelines 34! Wai Hang Cheong New Village! Super Practical, Two Bedrooms And A Huge Living R

34 School Curriculum Standards! Brand New Luxury Renovation! Two Bedrooms with Huge Living Room! Top-Quality Materials! I'm Not Afraid to Compare!

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
18 hours ago posted
Visited#42
Decoration
Luxury
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell HKD$5.68 Millions
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.7 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
477 ft²
Unit Price: @11,908
Saleable Area
409 ft²
Unit Price: @13,888
Estate
Wyler Gardens CHONG CHIEN COURT
Kowloon To Kwa Wan
Block and Unit: Unit 4,Mid Floor(5-14|14/F),BLOCK E,CHONG CHIEN COURT
Building age: 48 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North west
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Monthly Management Fee
HKD$1,150
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.113 Mei King Street
Kwei Chow Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Kwei Chow Street, To Kwa Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sheung Heung Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Fuk Shing Real Estate Co.

Company License Number: E-114847-A000

Contact

鄧興發

Personal License Number: E-114847

Wyler Gardens - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-07
Land Registry
2 Rooms
456ft²
HKD$5.18 M
@ $11,360
+ 342.7%
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
426ft²
HKD$4 M
@ $9,390
+ 220%
2026-04-24
Land Registry
2 Rooms
426ft²
HKD$4.85 M
@ $11,385
- 6%
2026-04-17
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 543ft²
HKD$5.08 M
@ $9,355
+ 27%
2026-04-14
Market Info
2 Rooms
423ft²
HKD$4.93 M
@ $11,655
-
2026-04-10
Land Registry
2 Rooms
456ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $11,623
-
2026-03-06
Land Registry
2 Rooms
Gross 507ft²
HKD$4.1 M
@ $8,087
-
2026-03-03
Land Registry
2 Rooms
409ft²
HKD$5.08 M
@ $12,421
+ 124.8%
2026-02-26
Land Registry
2 Rooms
386ft²
HKD$3.9 M
@ $10,104
+ 245.1%
2026-01-26
Land Registry
2 Rooms
409ft²
HKD$3.98 M
@ $9,731
+ 76.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.